Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1312 Train Route and Timetable

K1312 is a regular train running from Shenzhen East Railway Station to Xining Railway Station. The train has 32 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1312 1 Shenzhen East -- 17:12 0min
K1312 2 Dongguan East 17:53 18:01 41min
K1312 3 Huizhou 18:44 18:47 01h 32min
K1312 4 Heyuan 19:37 19:40 02h 25min
K1312 5 Longchuan 20:35 20:38 03h 23min
K1312 6 Ganzhou 23:35 23:39 06h 23min
K1312 7 Qichun 07:16 07:19 14h 04min
K1312 8 Huangzhou 08:00 08:26 14h 48min
K1312 9 Macheng 09:06 09:17 15h 54min
K1312 10 Xinxian 09:58 10:09 16h 46min
K1312 11 Guangshan 10:34 10:45 17h 22min
K1312 12 Huangchuan 11:02 11:07 17h 50min
K1312 13 Xixian 11:55 12:00 18h 43min
K1312 14 Luoshan 12:21 12:25 19h 09min
K1312 15 Xinyang 13:31 14:00 20h 19min
K1312 16 Zhenping 17:00 17:25 23h 48min
K1312 17 Neixiang 17:49 17:53 1day 37min
K1312 18 Xixia 18:21 18:25 1day 01h 09min
K1312 19 Danfeng 19:58 20:05 1day 02h 46min
K1312 20 Shangluo 20:34 20:37 1day 03h 22min
K1312 21 21:56 21:59 1day 04h 44min
K1312 22 Xian 22:58 23:08 1day 05h 46min
K1312 23 Xianyang 23:25 23:29 1day 06h 13min
K1312 24 Baoji 01:03 01:24 1day 07h 51min
K1312 25 Tianshui 03:07 03:14 1day 09h 55min
K1312 26 Longxi 04:46 04:49 1day 11h 34min
K1312 27 Dingxi 05:45 05:48 1day 12h 33min
K1312 28 Lanzhou 07:22 07:37 1day 14h 10min
K1312 29 Lanzhou West 07:49 07:52 1day 14h 37min
K1312 30 Haishiwan 09:08 09:22 1day 15h 56min
K1312 31 Ledu 09:51 10:03 1day 16h 39min
K1312 32 Xining 10:53 -- 1day 17h 41min