Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1312 Train Route and Timetable

K1312 is a regular train running from Shenzhen East Railway Station to Xining Railway Station. The train has 37 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1312 1 Shenzhen East -- 17:06 0min
K1312 2 Dongguan East 17:50 17:58 44min
K1312 3 Huizhou 18:41 18:46 01h 35min
K1312 4 Heyuan 19:36 19:39 02h 30min
K1312 5 Longchuan 20:34 20:40 03h 28min
K1312 6 Ganzhou 23:37 23:43 06h 31min
K1312 7 Jian 01:37 01:41 08h 31min
K1312 8 Jiujiang 05:26 05:32 12h 20min
K1312 9 Qichun 07:16 07:19 14h 10min
K1312 10 Macheng 08:37 09:15 15h 31min
K1312 11 Xinxian 09:56 10:08 16h 50min
K1312 12 Guangshan 10:33 10:46 17h 27min
K1312 13 Huangchuan 11:02 11:05 17h 56min
K1312 14 Xixian 12:05 12:16 18h 59min
K1312 15 Luoshan 12:37 12:41 19h 31min
K1312 16 Xinyang 13:20 13:30 20h 14min
K1312 17 Tongbai 14:38 14:42 21h 32min
K1312 18 Tanghe 15:24 15:28 22h 18min
K1312 19 Zhenping 16:40 16:44 23h 34min
K1312 20 Neixiang 17:06 17:10 1day 0min
K1312 21 Xixia 17:38 17:43 1day 32min
K1312 22 Shangnan 18:42 18:45 1day 01h 36min
K1312 23 Danfeng 19:23 19:25 1day 02h 17min
K1312 24 Shangluo 19:54 19:57 1day 02h 48min
K1312 25 21:28 21:31 1day 04h 22min
K1312 26 Xian 23:06 23:14 1day 06h 0min
K1312 27 Baoji 01:11 01:33 1day 08h 05min
K1312 28 Tianshui 03:31 03:37 1day 10h 25min
K1312 29 Gangu 04:23 04:29 1day 11h 17min
K1312 30 Longxi 05:18 05:24 1day 12h 12min
K1312 31 Dingxi 06:20 06:26 1day 13h 14min
K1312 32 Lanzhou 08:03 08:23 1day 14h 57min
K1312 33 Lanzhou West 08:35 08:45 1day 15h 29min
K1312 34 Haishiwan 10:01 10:05 1day 16h 55min
K1312 35 Ledu 10:33 10:37 1day 17h 27min
K1312 36 Pinganyi 10:57 11:01 1day 17h 51min
K1312 37 Xining 11:35 -- 1day 18h 29min