Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1312 Train Route and Timetable

K1312 is a regular train running from Shenzhen East Railway Station to Xining Railway Station. The train has 34 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1312 1 Shenzhen East -- 17:08 0min
K1312 2 Dongguan East 17:50 17:56 42min
K1312 3 Huizhou 18:39 18:44 01h 31min
K1312 4 Heyuan 19:34 19:37 02h 26min
K1312 5 Longchuan 20:32 20:38 03h 24min
K1312 6 Ganzhou 23:37 23:41 06h 29min
K1312 7 Jiujiang 05:30 05:36 12h 22min
K1312 8 Qichun 07:16 07:19 14h 08min
K1312 9 Macheng 08:37 09:15 15h 29min
K1312 10 Xinxian 09:56 10:08 16h 48min
K1312 11 Guangshan 10:33 10:46 17h 25min
K1312 12 Huangchuan 11:02 11:05 17h 54min
K1312 13 Xixian 12:05 12:11 18h 57min
K1312 14 Luoshan 12:32 12:39 19h 24min
K1312 15 Xinyang 13:10 13:30 20h 02min
K1312 16 Tongbai 14:33 14:37 21h 25min
K1312 17 Tanghe 15:24 15:28 22h 16min
K1312 18 Zhenping 16:40 16:44 23h 32min
K1312 19 Neixiang 17:06 17:10 23h 58min
K1312 20 Xixia 17:38 17:43 1day 30min
K1312 21 Shangnan 18:42 18:46 1day 01h 34min
K1312 22 Danfeng 19:24 19:28 1day 02h 16min
K1312 23 Shangluo 19:57 20:01 1day 02h 49min
K1312 24 21:20 21:24 1day 04h 12min
K1312 25 Xian 22:13 22:29 1day 05h 05min
K1312 26 Xianyang 22:47 22:50 1day 05h 39min
K1312 27 Baoji 00:28 00:51 1day 07h 20min
K1312 28 Tianshui 02:31 02:37 1day 09h 23min
K1312 29 Gangu 03:23 03:26 1day 10h 15min
K1312 30 Longxi 04:31 04:34 1day 11h 23min
K1312 31 Lanzhou 07:02 07:18 1day 13h 54min
K1312 32 Lanzhou West 07:30 07:33 1day 14h 22min
K1312 33 Pinganyi 09:39 09:51 1day 16h 31min
K1312 34 Xining 10:25 -- 1day 17h 17min