Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1310 Train Route and Timetable

K1310 is a regular train running from Xining Railway Station to Shenzhen East Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1310 1 Xining -- 20:10 0min
K1310 2 Ledu 20:57 21:01 47min
K1310 3 Lanzhou West 22:48 22:52 02h 38min
K1310 4 Lanzhou 23:04 23:19 02h 54min
K1310 5 Longxi 01:25 01:28 05h 15min
K1310 6 Gangu 02:22 02:25 06h 12min
K1310 7 Tianshui 03:44 03:50 07h 34min
K1310 8 Baoji 06:35 06:54 10h 25min
K1310 9 Xian 08:56 09:04 12h 46min
K1310 10 09:45 09:50 13h 35min
K1310 11 Shangluo 11:06 11:10 14h 56min
K1310 12 Danfeng 11:38 11:43 15h 28min
K1310 13 Shangnan 12:37 12:47 16h 27min
K1310 14 Xixia 13:41 13:47 17h 31min
K1310 15 Neixiang 14:15 14:20 18h 05min
K1310 16 Zhenping 14:42 14:48 18h 32min
K1310 17 Tanghe 16:14 16:18 20h 04min
K1310 18 Xinyang 18:10 18:35 22h 0min
K1310 19 Luoshan 19:07 19:14 22h 57min
K1310 20 Huangchuan 20:01 20:14 23h 51min
K1310 21 Guangshan 20:29 20:32 1day 19min
K1310 22 Macheng 21:35 21:42 1day 01h 25min
K1310 23 Nanchang 01:25 01:36 1day 05h 15min
K1310 24 Jian 04:15 04:21 1day 08h 05min
K1310 25 Ganzhou 06:22 06:28 1day 10h 12min
K1310 26 Longchuan 10:00 10:06 1day 13h 50min
K1310 27 Dongguan East 12:36 12:42 1day 16h 26min
K1310 28 Shenzhen East 13:38 -- 1day 17h 28min