Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K131 Train Route and Timetable

K131 is a regular train running from Shenzhen West Railway Station to Lanzhou Railway Station. The train has 36 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K131 1 Shenzhen West -- 11:15 0min
K131 2 Dongguan East 12:17 12:23 01h 02min
K131 3 Huizhou 13:06 13:10 01h 51min
K131 4 Longchuan 14:52 15:12 03h 37min
K131 5 Heping 16:02 16:16 04h 47min
K131 6 Dingnan 16:56 17:18 05h 41min
K131 7 Xinfeng 18:13 18:16 06h 58min
K131 8 Ganzhou 18:59 19:06 07h 44min
K131 9 Jian 21:01 21:05 09h 46min
K131 10 Nanchang 23:24 23:49 12h 09min
K131 11 Jiujiang 01:06 01:12 13h 51min
K131 12 Macheng 03:57 04:10 16h 42min
K131 13 Huangchuan 05:23 05:27 18h 08min
K131 14 Fuyang 07:24 07:43 20h 09min
K131 15 Bozhou 09:09 09:14 21h 54min
K131 16 Shangqiu 10:21 10:28 23h 06min
K131 17 Minquan 11:18 11:20 1day 03min
K131 18 Lankao 11:42 11:45 1day 27min
K131 19 Kaifeng 12:16 12:19 1day 01h 01min
K131 20 Zhengzhou 13:06 13:40 1day 01h 51min
K131 21 Gongyi 14:37 14:40 1day 03h 22min
K131 22 Yanshi 14:59 15:02 1day 03h 44min
K131 23 Luoyang 15:38 15:41 1day 04h 23min
K131 24 Sanmenxia 17:27 17:29 1day 06h 12min
K131 25 Lingbao 18:11 18:23 1day 06h 56min
K131 26 Huashan 19:41 19:44 1day 08h 26min
K131 27 Weinan 20:34 20:36 1day 09h 19min
K131 28 Xian 21:37 21:45 1day 10h 22min
K131 29 Xianyang 22:03 22:06 1day 10h 48min
K131 30 Yangling 22:45 22:49 1day 11h 30min
K131 31 Baoji 23:53 23:59 1day 12h 38min
K131 32 Tianshui 01:41 01:47 1day 14h 26min
K131 33 Gangu 02:33 02:35 1day 15h 18min
K131 34 Longxi 03:24 03:26 1day 16h 09min
K131 35 Dingxi 04:22 04:24 1day 17h 07min
K131 36 Lanzhou 05:54 -- 1day 18h 39min