Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K131 Train Route and Timetable

K131 is a regular train running from Shenzhen West Railway Station to Lanzhou Railway Station. The train has 35 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K131 1 Shenzhen West -- 11:14 0min
K131 2 Dongguan East 12:17 12:22 01h 03min
K131 3 Huizhou 13:05 13:09 01h 51min
K131 4 Longchuan 14:52 15:12 03h 38min
K131 5 Heping 16:02 16:16 04h 48min
K131 6 Xinfeng 18:13 18:16 06h 59min
K131 7 Ganzhou 18:59 19:06 07h 45min
K131 8 Jian 21:01 21:04 09h 47min
K131 9 Nanchang 23:24 23:49 12h 10min
K131 10 Jiujiang 01:09 01:12 13h 55min
K131 11 Macheng 03:57 04:08 16h 43min
K131 12 Huangchuan 05:21 05:24 18h 07min
K131 13 Huaibin 06:02 06:05 18h 48min
K131 14 Fuyang 07:24 07:43 20h 10min
K131 15 Bozhou 09:09 09:14 21h 55min
K131 16 Shangqiu 10:21 10:28 23h 07min
K131 17 Minquan 11:06 11:15 23h 52min
K131 18 Lankao 11:39 11:43 1day 25min
K131 19 Kaifeng 12:16 12:20 1day 01h 02min
K131 20 Zhengzhou 13:06 13:39 1day 01h 52min
K131 21 Gongyi 14:36 14:40 1day 03h 22min
K131 22 Yanshi 14:59 15:02 1day 03h 45min
K131 23 Luoyang 15:38 15:41 1day 04h 24min
K131 24 Sanmenxia 17:27 17:29 1day 06h 13min
K131 25 Lingbao 18:11 18:23 1day 06h 57min
K131 26 19:43 19:46 1day 08h 29min
K131 27 Weinan 20:34 20:39 1day 09h 20min
K131 28 Xian 21:38 21:45 1day 10h 24min
K131 29 Xianyang 22:03 22:05 1day 10h 49min
K131 30 Baoji 23:42 23:52 1day 12h 28min
K131 31 Tianshui 01:41 01:47 1day 14h 27min
K131 32 Gangu 02:33 02:35 1day 15h 19min
K131 33 Longxi 03:24 03:26 1day 16h 10min
K131 34 Dingxi 04:22 04:26 1day 17h 08min
K131 35 Lanzhou 05:59 -- 1day 18h 45min