Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K131 Train Route and Timetable

K131 is a regular train running from Shenzhen East Railway Station to Lanzhou Railway Station. The train has 35 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K131 1 Shenzhen East -- 10:28 0min
K131 2 Dongguan East 11:06 11:12 38min
K131 3 Huizhou 11:55 12:00 01h 27min
K131 4 Heyuan 12:50 12:53 02h 22min
K131 5 Longchuan 14:00 14:05 03h 32min
K131 6 Xinfeng 17:04 17:08 06h 36min
K131 7 Ganzhou 17:51 17:57 07h 23min
K131 8 Jian 20:04 20:09 09h 36min
K131 9 Nanchang 22:26 23:02 11h 58min
K131 10 Jiujiang 00:45 00:52 14h 17min
K131 11 Macheng 03:57 04:08 17h 29min
K131 12 Huangchuan 05:21 05:24 18h 53min
K131 13 Huaibin 06:02 06:05 19h 34min
K131 14 Fuyang 07:24 07:43 20h 56min
K131 15 Bozhou 09:09 09:14 22h 41min
K131 16 Shangqiu South 10:07 10:10 23h 39min
K131 17 Shangqiu 10:21 10:28 23h 53min
K131 18 Minquan 11:06 11:15 1day 38min
K131 19 Lankao 11:39 11:43 1day 01h 11min
K131 20 Kaifeng 12:16 12:19 1day 01h 48min
K131 21 Zhengzhou 13:05 13:39 1day 02h 37min
K131 22 Gongyi 14:36 14:40 1day 04h 08min
K131 23 Yanshi 14:59 15:02 1day 04h 31min
K131 24 Luoyang 15:38 15:41 1day 05h 10min
K131 25 Sanmenxia 17:27 17:29 1day 06h 59min
K131 27 19:43 19:46 1day 09h 15min
K131 28 Weinan 20:34 20:39 1day 10h 06min
K131 29 Xian 21:38 21:45 1day 11h 10min
K131 30 Xianyang 22:03 22:05 1day 11h 35min
K131 31 Baoji 23:42 23:52 1day 13h 14min
K131 32 Tianshui 01:41 01:47 1day 15h 13min
K131 33 Gangu 02:33 02:35 1day 16h 05min
K131 34 Longxi 03:24 03:26 1day 16h 56min
K131 35 Dingxi 04:22 04:26 1day 17h 54min
K131 36 Lanzhou 05:59 -- 1day 19h 31min