Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1309 Train Route and Timetable

K1309 is a regular train running from Shenzhen East Railway Station to Xining Railway Station. The train has 36 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1309 1 Shenzhen East -- 17:10 0min
K1309 2 Dongguan East 17:50 17:58 40min
K1309 3 Huizhou 18:41 18:46 01h 31min
K1309 4 Heyuan 19:36 19:39 02h 26min
K1309 5 Longchuan 20:34 20:40 03h 24min
K1309 6 Ganzhou 23:37 23:43 06h 27min
K1309 7 Jian 01:37 01:41 08h 27min
K1309 8 Jiujiang 05:26 05:32 12h 16min
K1309 9 Qichun 07:16 07:19 14h 06min
K1309 10 Macheng 08:37 09:15 15h 27min
K1309 11 Xinxian 09:56 10:08 16h 46min
K1309 12 Guangshan 10:33 10:46 17h 23min
K1309 13 Huangchuan 11:02 11:05 17h 52min
K1309 14 Xixian 12:05 12:16 18h 55min
K1309 15 Luoshan 12:37 12:41 19h 27min
K1309 16 Xinyang 13:20 13:30 20h 10min
K1309 17 Tongbai 14:38 14:42 21h 28min
K1309 18 Tanghe 15:24 15:28 22h 14min
K1309 19 Zhenping 16:40 16:44 23h 30min
K1309 20 Neixiang 17:06 17:10 23h 56min
K1309 21 Xixia 17:38 17:43 1day 28min
K1309 22 Shangnan 18:42 18:45 1day 01h 32min
K1309 23 Danfeng 19:23 19:25 1day 02h 13min
K1309 24 Shangluo 19:54 19:57 1day 02h 44min
K1309 25 21:28 21:31 1day 04h 18min
K1309 26 Xian 23:06 23:16 1day 05h 56min
K1309 27 Baoji 01:13 01:33 1day 08h 03min
K1309 28 Tianshui 03:31 03:37 1day 10h 21min
K1309 29 Gangu 04:23 04:29 1day 11h 13min
K1309 30 Longxi 05:18 05:24 1day 12h 08min
K1309 31 Dingxi 06:20 06:26 1day 13h 10min
K1309 32 Lanzhou 08:03 08:23 1day 14h 53min
K1309 33 Haishiwan 09:48 09:52 1day 16h 38min
K1309 34 Ledu 10:20 10:24 1day 17h 10min
K1309 35 Pinganyi 10:44 10:48 1day 17h 34min
K1309 36 Xining 11:22 -- 1day 18h 12min