Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1304 Train Route and Timetable

K1304 is a regular train running from Hailaer Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1304 1 Hailaer -- 06:41 0min
K1304 2 Yakeshi 07:45 07:51 01h 04min
K1304 3 Boketu 09:26 09:32 02h 45min
K1304 4 Zhalantun 11:17 11:22 04h 36min
K1304 5 Nianzishan 12:05 12:09 05h 24min
K1304 6 Longjiang 12:35 12:39 05h 54min
K1304 7 Fulaerji 13:12 13:15 06h 31min
K1304 8 Qiqihar 13:51 14:21 07h 10min
K1304 9 Daqing West 15:31 15:38 08h 50min
K1304 10 Zhaodong2 16:43 16:47 10h 02min
K1304 11 Harbin 17:30 17:45 10h 49min
K1304 14 Fuyu 18:59 19:03 12h 18min
K1304 16 Dehui 19:48 19:52 13h 07min
K1304 17 Changchun 20:53 21:01 14h 12min
K1304 18 Siping 22:15 22:18 15h 34min
K1304 20 Shenyang North 01:13 01:20 18h 32min
K1304 21 Shanhaiguan 06:15 06:24 23h 34min
K1304 22 Qinhuangdao 06:45 07:01 1day 04min
K1304 23 Luanxian 08:00 08:02 1day 01h 19min
K1304 24 Tangshan North 08:39 08:45 1day 01h 58min
K1304 25 09:25 09:27 1day 02h 44min
K1304 26 Beijing 10:36 -- 1day 03h 55min