Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1304 Train Route and Timetable

K1304 is a regular train running from Hailaer Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 32 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1304 1 Hailaer -- 23:46 0min
K1304 2 Yakeshi 00:51 00:56 01h 05min
K1304 3 Zhalantun 04:18 04:21 04h 32min
K1304 4 Nianzishan 05:08 05:22 05h 22min
K1304 5 Longjiang 05:48 05:50 06h 02min
K1304 6 Fulaerji 06:29 06:31 06h 43min
K1304 7 Angangxi 06:48 06:51 07h 02min
K1304 8 Qiqihar 07:23 07:50 07h 37min
K1304 9 Daqing West 09:04 09:09 09h 18min
K1304 10 Zhaodong2 10:13 10:17 10h 27min
K1304 11 Harbin 11:00 11:18 11h 14min
K1304 12 Shuangchengbao 11:56 12:00 12h 10min
K1304 13 Lanling 12:16 12:19 12h 30min
K1304 14 Caijiagou 12:29 12:31 12h 43min
K1304 15 Fuyu 12:46 12:48 13h 0min
K1304 16 Taolaizhao 13:02 13:04 13h 16min
K1304 17 Dehui 13:30 13:33 13h 44min
K1304 18 Changchun 14:43 14:51 14h 57min
K1304 19 Siping 16:04 16:06 16h 18min
K1304 20 Kaiyuan 16:55 16:57 17h 09min
K1304 21 Tieling 17:35 17:37 17h 49min
K1304 22 Shenyang North 18:25 18:46 18h 39min
K1304 23 Dahushan 21:00 21:10 21h 14min
K1304 24 Goubangzi 21:38 21:40 21h 52min
K1304 25 Jinzhou 22:23 22:29 22h 37min
K1304 26 Huludao 23:05 23:08 23h 19min
K1304 27 Shanhaiguan 00:37 01:01 1day 51min
K1304 28 Tangshan 03:16 03:37 1day 03h 30min
K1304 29 Tianjin 05:05 05:13 1day 05h 19min
K1304 30 Langfang North 07:06 07:15 1day 07h 20min
K1304 31 Huangcun 07:58 08:11 1day 08h 12min
K1304 32 Beijing 08:59 -- 1day 09h 13min