Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1304 Train Route and Timetable

K1304 is a regular train running from Hailaer Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1304 1 Hailaer -- 06:42 0min
K1304 2 Yakeshi 07:47 07:53 01h 05min
K1304 3 Boketu 09:29 09:35 02h 47min
K1304 4 Zhalantun 11:15 11:20 04h 33min
K1304 5 Nianzishan 12:07 12:11 05h 25min
K1304 6 Longjiang 12:37 12:40 05h 55min
K1304 7 Fulaerji 13:13 13:16 06h 31min
K1304 8 Qiqihar 13:51 14:22 07h 09min
K1304 9 Daqing West 15:32 15:40 08h 50min
K1304 10 Harbin 17:24 17:34 10h 42min
K1304 11 Harbin West 17:43 17:51 11h 01min
K1304 12 Caijiagou 18:44 18:47 12h 02min
K1304 13 Fuyu 19:02 19:05 12h 20min
K1304 14 Taolaizhao 19:20 19:23 12h 38min
K1304 15 Dehui 19:50 19:53 13h 08min
K1304 16 Changchun 20:53 21:03 14h 11min
K1304 17 Siping 22:18 22:21 15h 36min
K1304 18 Kaiyuan 23:11 23:41 16h 29min
K1304 19 Shenyang North 00:50 01:09 18h 08min
K1304 20 Jinzhou 04:19 04:23 21h 37min
K1304 21 Shanhaiguan 06:33 06:46 23h 51min
K1304 22 Luanxian 08:00 08:02 1day 01h 18min
K1304 23 Tangshan North 08:39 08:45 1day 01h 57min
K1304 24 09:25 09:27 1day 02h 43min
K1304 25 Beijing 10:36 -- 1day 03h 54min