Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1303 Train Route and Timetable

K1303 is a regular train running from Beijing Railway Station to Manzhouli Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1303 1 Beijing -- 22:53 0min
K1303 2 Shanhaiguan 02:22 02:39 03h 29min
K1303 3 Jinzhou 04:41 04:54 05h 48min
K1303 4 Goubangzi 05:50 05:53 06h 57min
K1303 5 Dahushan 06:26 06:29 07h 33min
K1303 6 Shenyang North 09:13 09:21 10h 20min
K1303 7 Tieling 10:06 10:08 11h 13min
K1303 8 Siping 11:49 11:52 12h 56min
K1303 10 Changchun 13:11 13:23 14h 18min
K1303 11 Taolaizhao 14:34 14:36 15h 41min
K1303 12 Fuyu 15:19 15:21 16h 26min
K1303 13 Harbin 16:37 16:51 17h 44min
K1303 14 Zhaodong2 17:33 17:50 18h 40min
K1303 15 Anda 18:28 18:33 19h 35min
K1303 16 Daqing West 19:01 19:17 20h 08min
K1303 17 19:45 20:05 20h 52min
K1303 18 Qiqihar 21:03 21:38 22h 10min
K1303 19 Longjiang 22:47 22:49 23h 54min
K1303 20 Nianzishan 23:14 23:16 1day 21min
K1303 21 Zhalantun 00:04 00:06 1day 01h 11min
K1303 22 Yakeshi 03:33 03:37 1day 04h 40min
K1303 23 Hailaer 04:45 04:55 1day 05h 52min
K1303 24 Zhalainuoerxi 06:33 06:36 1day 07h 40min
K1303 25 Manzhouli 07:00 -- 1day 08h 07min