Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1303 Train Route and Timetable

K1303 is a regular train running from Beijing Railway Station to Manzhouli Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1303 1 Beijing -- 22:53 0min
K1303 2 Shanhaiguan 02:22 02:39 03h 29min
K1303 3 Jinzhou 04:41 04:54 05h 48min
K1303 4 Goubangzi 05:50 05:53 06h 57min
K1303 5 Dahushan 06:26 06:29 07h 33min
K1303 6 Shenyang North 09:13 09:21 10h 20min
K1303 7 Tieling 10:06 10:08 11h 13min
K1303 8 Siping 11:49 11:52 12h 56min
K1303 9 Gongzhuling 12:25 12:27 13h 32min
K1303 10 Changchun 13:11 13:23 14h 18min
K1303 11 Fuyu 15:19 15:21 16h 26min
K1303 12 Harbin 16:37 16:52 17h 44min
K1303 13 Zhaodong2 17:32 17:50 18h 39min
K1303 14 Anda 18:28 18:33 19h 35min
K1303 15 Daqing West 19:01 19:11 20h 08min
K1303 16 19:46 20:02 20h 53min
K1303 17 Qiqihar 21:03 21:38 22h 10min
K1303 18 Longjiang 22:46 22:51 23h 53min
K1303 19 Zhalantun 00:02 00:06 1day 01h 09min
K1303 20 Yakeshi 03:35 03:39 1day 04h 42min
K1303 21 Hailaer 04:48 04:58 1day 05h 55min
K1303 22 Zhalainuoerxi 06:40 06:50 1day 07h 47min
K1303 23 Manzhouli 07:15 -- 1day 08h 22min