Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1303 Train Route and Timetable

K1303 is a regular train running from Beijing Railway Station to Manzhouli Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1303 1 Beijing -- 23:03 0min
K1303 2 Shanhaiguan 02:22 02:39 03h 19min
K1303 3 Jinzhou 04:41 04:53 05h 38min
K1303 4 Goubangzi 05:50 05:53 06h 47min
K1303 5 Dahushan 06:26 06:29 07h 23min
K1303 6 Shenyang North 09:13 09:21 10h 10min
K1303 7 Tieling 10:04 10:22 11h 01min
K1303 8 Siping 11:40 11:42 12h 37min
K1303 9 Gongzhuling 12:15 12:17 13h 12min
K1303 10 Changchun 13:00 13:08 13h 57min
K1303 11 Taolaizhao 15:02 15:04 15h 59min
K1303 12 Fuyu 15:21 15:23 16h 18min
K1303 13 Harbin West 16:28 16:44 17h 25min
K1303 14 Harbin 16:56 17:23 17h 53min
K1303 15 Zhaodong2 18:05 18:17 19h 02min
K1303 16 Anda 18:55 18:59 19h 52min
K1303 17 Daqing West 19:27 19:32 20h 24min
K1303 18 20:00 20:05 20h 57min
K1303 19 Qiqihar 21:00 21:38 21h 57min
K1303 20 Longjiang 22:47 22:49 23h 44min
K1303 21 Nianzishan 23:14 23:16 1day 11min
K1303 22 Zhalantun 00:04 00:06 1day 01h 01min
K1303 23 Yakeshi 03:33 03:37 1day 04h 30min
K1303 24 Hailaer 04:45 04:55 1day 05h 42min
K1303 25 Zhalainuoerxi 06:33 06:36 1day 07h 30min
K1303 26 Manzhouli 07:00 -- 1day 07h 57min