Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1303 Train Route and Timetable

K1303 is a regular train running from Beijing Railway Station to Hailaer Railway Station. The train has 33 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1303 1 Beijing -- 22:13 0min
K1303 2 Langfang North 23:34 23:36 01h 21min
K1303 3 Tianjin 00:24 00:34 02h 11min
K1303 4 Tangshan 02:16 02:20 04h 03min
K1303 5 Shanhaiguan 04:40 04:46 06h 27min
K1303 6 Suizhong 05:30 05:33 07h 17min
K1303 7 Xingcheng 06:02 06:04 07h 49min
K1303 8 Huludao 06:22 06:24 08h 09min
K1303 9 Jinzhou 07:05 07:11 08h 52min
K1303 10 Goubangzi 07:51 07:54 09h 38min
K1303 11 Dahushan 08:21 08:24 10h 08min
K1303 12 Xinmin 09:07 09:09 10h 54min
K1303 13 Shenyang North 10:03 10:11 11h 50min
K1303 14 Tieling 10:52 10:54 12h 39min
K1303 15 Siping 12:12 12:28 13h 59min
K1303 16 Gongzhuling 13:01 13:11 14h 48min
K1303 17 Changchun 13:53 14:01 15h 40min
K1303 18 Dehui 14:52 14:54 16h 39min
K1303 19 Taolaizhao 15:21 15:23 17h 08min
K1303 20 Fuyu 15:41 15:43 17h 28min
K1303 21 Shuangchengbao 16:24 16:27 18h 11min
K1303 22 Wujia3 16:40 16:42 18h 27min
K1303 23 Harbin West 17:04 17:15 18h 51min
K1303 24 Harbin 17:25 17:45 19h 12min
K1303 25 17:58 18:03 19h 45min
K1303 26 Zhaodong2 18:34 18:42 20h 21min
K1303 27 Daqing West 19:45 19:50 21h 32min
K1303 28 Qiqihar 21:02 21:48 22h 49min
K1303 29 Longjiang 22:56 22:58 1day 43min
K1303 30 Nianzishan 23:23 23:25 1day 01h 10min
K1303 31 Zhalantun 00:13 00:15 1day 02h 0min
K1303 32 Yakeshi 03:34 03:38 1day 05h 21min
K1303 33 Hailaer 04:46 -- 1day 06h 33min