Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1303 Train Route and Timetable

K1303 is a regular train running from Beijing Railway Station to Manzhouli Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1303 1 Beijing -- 16:27 0min
K1303 2 Tangshan North 18:13 18:18 01h 46min
K1303 3 Luanxian 18:58 19:13 02h 31min
K1303 4 Changli 19:40 19:42 03h 13min
K1303 5 Beidaihe 20:02 20:04 03h 35min
K1303 6 Qinhuangdao 20:22 20:24 03h 55min
K1303 7 Shanhaiguan 20:49 20:55 04h 22min
K1303 8 Shenyang North 01:10 01:20 08h 43min
K1303 9 Changchun 04:50 05:07 12h 23min
K1303 10 Dehui 05:55 05:57 13h 28min
K1303 11 Taolaizhao 06:48 06:51 14h 21min
K1303 12 Fuyu 07:13 07:16 14h 46min
K1303 13 Caijiagou 07:34 07:37 15h 07min
K1303 14 Shuangchengbao 08:01 08:04 15h 34min
K1303 15 Wujia3 08:18 08:21 15h 51min
K1303 16 Wanggang 08:38 08:41 16h 11min
K1303 17 Harbin 08:58 09:11 16h 31min
K1303 18 Daqing East 10:37 10:41 18h 10min
K1303 19 Qiqihar 12:05 12:37 19h 38min
K1303 20 Fulaerji 13:10 13:12 20h 43min
K1303 21 Longjiang 13:44 13:47 21h 17min
K1303 22 Zhalantun 14:57 15:03 22h 30min
K1303 23 Yakeshi 18:30 18:36 1day 02h 03min
K1303 24 Hailaer 19:45 19:55 1day 03h 18min
K1303 25 Manzhouli 21:56 -- 1day 05h 29min