Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1302 Train Route and Timetable

K1302 is a regular train running from Manzhouli Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 30 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1302 1 Manzhouli -- 13:23 0min
K1302 2 Zhalainuoerxi 13:46 13:49 23min
K1302 3 Hailaer 15:31 15:41 02h 08min
K1302 4 Yakeshi 16:47 16:52 03h 24min
K1302 5 Boketu 18:44 18:50 05h 21min
K1302 6 Zhalantun 20:30 20:34 07h 07min
K1302 7 Nianzishan 21:18 21:21 07h 55min
K1302 8 Longjiang 21:47 21:50 08h 24min
K1302 9 Qiqihar 23:01 23:27 09h 38min
K1302 10 Baicheng 02:21 02:33 12h 58min
K1302 11 Baokang 04:29 04:31 15h 06min
K1302 12 Shuangliao 05:22 05:25 15h 59min
K1302 13 Sanjiangkou 05:47 05:49 16h 24min
K1302 14 Siping 06:46 06:53 17h 23min
K1302 15 Changtu 07:27 07:29 18h 04min
K1302 16 Kaiyuan 07:50 07:52 18h 27min
K1302 17 Tieling 08:14 08:17 18h 51min
K1302 18 Shenyang North 09:10 09:27 19h 47min
K1302 19 Shenyang 09:34 09:47 20h 11min
K1302 20 Dahushan 11:17 11:19 21h 54min
K1302 21 Goubangzi 11:47 11:50 22h 24min
K1302 22 Jinzhou 12:32 12:37 23h 09min
K1302 23 Xingcheng 13:27 13:29 1day 04min
K1302 24 Suizhong 14:00 14:02 1day 37min
K1302 25 Shanhaiguan 14:51 14:59 1day 01h 28min
K1302 27 Tangshan 17:09 17:11 1day 03h 46min
K1302 28 Lutai 17:39 17:41 1day 04h 16min
K1302 29 Tanggu 18:11 18:14 1day 04h 48min
K1302 30 Tianjin 18:54 19:10 1day 05h 31min
K1302 31 Beijing 21:07 -- 1day 07h 44min