Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1302 Train Route and Timetable

K1302 is a regular train running from Manzhouli Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1302 1 Manzhouli -- 13:00 0min
K1302 2 Zhalainuoerxi 13:23 13:26 23min
K1302 3 Hailaer 15:08 15:22 02h 08min
K1302 4 Yakeshi 16:30 16:35 03h 30min
K1302 5 Boketu 18:40 18:46 05h 40min
K1302 6 Zhalantun 20:32 20:36 07h 32min
K1302 7 Nianzishan 21:20 21:22 08h 20min
K1302 8 Longjiang 21:48 21:50 08h 48min
K1302 9 Qiqihar 23:01 23:27 10h 01min
K1302 10 Baicheng 02:21 02:33 13h 21min
K1302 11 Baokang 04:29 04:31 15h 29min
K1302 12 Shuangliao 05:22 05:25 16h 22min
K1302 13 Sanjiangkou 05:47 05:49 16h 47min
K1302 14 Siping 06:46 06:53 17h 46min
K1302 15 Changtu 07:27 07:29 18h 27min
K1302 16 Kaiyuan 07:50 07:52 18h 50min
K1302 17 Tieling 08:15 08:18 19h 15min
K1302 18 Shenyang North 09:09 09:27 20h 09min
K1302 19 Shenyang 09:34 09:47 20h 34min
K1302 20 Dahushan 11:17 11:19 22h 17min
K1302 21 Goubangzi 11:47 11:50 22h 47min
K1302 22 Jinzhou 12:32 12:39 23h 32min
K1302 23 Xingcheng 13:29 13:32 1day 29min
K1302 24 Suizhong 14:04 14:07 1day 01h 04min
K1302 25 Shanhaiguan 15:31 15:41 1day 02h 31min
K1302 26 Qinhuangdao 15:59 16:12 1day 02h 59min
K1302 27 Tangshan North 19:15 19:29 1day 06h 15min
K1302 28 Beijing 22:03 -- 1day 09h 03min