Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1301 Train Route and Timetable

K1301 is a regular train running from Beijing Railway Station to Hailaer Railway Station. The train has 32 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1301 1 Beijing -- 11:39 0min
K1301 2 12:54 12:59 01h 15min
K1301 3 Tangshan North 13:44 13:50 02h 05min
K1301 4 Luanxian 14:26 14:44 02h 47min
K1301 5 Qinhuangdao 15:41 15:56 04h 02min
K1301 6 Shanhaiguan 16:26 16:33 04h 47min
K1301 7 Suizhong 17:32 17:34 05h 53min
K1301 8 Xingcheng 18:04 18:06 06h 25min
K1301 9 Huludao 18:24 18:27 06h 45min
K1301 10 Jinzhou 19:08 19:13 07h 29min
K1301 11 Goubangzi 19:54 19:56 08h 15min
K1301 12 Dahushan 20:23 20:26 08h 44min
K1301 13 Shenyang North 22:20 22:45 10h 41min
K1301 14 Siping 00:42 00:48 13h 03min
K1301 15 Shuangliao 02:03 02:05 14h 24min
K1301 16 Baokang 02:56 02:58 15h 17min
K1301 17 Taonan 04:31 04:33 16h 52min
K1301 18 Baicheng 05:03 05:09 17h 24min
K1301 19 Zhenlai 05:36 05:38 17h 57min
K1301 20 Tailai 06:23 06:25 18h 44min
K1301 21 Jiangqiao 07:05 07:07 19h 26min
K1301 22 Yushutun 07:51 07:53 20h 12min
K1301 23 Qiqihar 08:11 08:35 20h 32min
K1301 24 Fulaerji 09:09 09:11 21h 30min
K1301 25 Longjiang 09:43 09:46 22h 04min
K1301 26 Nianzishan 10:11 10:13 22h 32min
K1301 27 Zhalantun 11:02 11:05 23h 23min
K1301 28 Nanmu 11:39 11:45 1day 0min
K1301 29 Boketu 12:58 13:05 1day 01h 19min
K1301 30 Mianduhe 14:25 14:31 1day 02h 46min
K1301 31 Yakeshi 15:03 15:10 1day 03h 24min
K1301 32 Hailaer 16:19 -- 1day 04h 40min