Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1301 Train Route and Timetable

K1301 is a regular train running from Beijing Railway Station to Manzhouli Railway Station. The train has 37 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1301 1 Beijing -- 11:40 0min
K1301 2 12:54 12:59 01h 14min
K1301 3 Tangshan North 13:44 13:53 02h 04min
K1301 4 Luanxian 14:29 14:44 02h 49min
K1301 5 Beidaihe 15:27 15:43 03h 47min
K1301 6 Shanhaiguan 16:24 16:33 04h 44min
K1301 7 Suizhong 17:32 17:34 05h 52min
K1301 8 Xingcheng 18:04 18:06 06h 24min
K1301 9 Huludao 18:24 18:27 06h 44min
K1301 10 Jinzhou 19:08 19:15 07h 28min
K1301 11 Goubangzi 19:54 19:56 08h 14min
K1301 12 Dahushan 20:23 20:26 08h 43min
K1301 13 Shenyang North 22:29 22:45 10h 49min
K1301 14 Siping 00:39 00:46 12h 59min
K1301 15 Shuangliao 02:00 02:02 14h 20min
K1301 16 Baokang 02:53 02:55 15h 13min
K1301 17 Taonan 04:26 04:28 16h 46min
K1301 18 Baicheng 04:57 05:09 17h 17min
K1301 19 Zhenlai 05:36 05:38 17h 56min
K1301 20 Tailai 06:22 06:25 18h 42min
K1301 21 Yushutun 07:51 07:53 20h 11min
K1301 22 Qiqihar 08:11 08:35 20h 31min
K1301 23 Fulaerji 09:09 09:11 21h 29min
K1301 24 Longjiang 09:43 09:45 22h 03min
K1301 25 Nianzishan 10:10 10:12 22h 30min
K1301 26 Zhalantun 11:01 11:05 23h 21min
K1301 27 Nanmu 11:39 11:41 23h 59min
K1301 28 Goukou 12:42 12:44 1day 01h 02min
K1301 29 Boketu 12:57 13:03 1day 01h 17min
K1301 30 Mianduhe 14:29 14:32 1day 02h 49min
K1301 31 Yakeshi 15:04 15:10 1day 03h 24min
K1301 32 Dayan 15:27 15:29 1day 03h 47min
K1301 33 Hailaer 16:23 16:35 1day 04h 43min
K1301 34 Wugunuoer 16:57 16:59 1day 05h 17min
K1301 35 Wangong 17:20 17:22 1day 05h 40min
K1301 36 Zhalainuoerxi 18:35 18:40 1day 06h 55min
K1301 37 Manzhouli 19:05 -- 1day 07h 25min