Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1301 Train Route and Timetable

K1301 is a regular train running from Beijing Railway Station to Manzhouli Railway Station. The train has 40 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1301 1 Beijing -- 10:23 0min
K1301 2 Huangcun 10:55 10:57 32min
K1301 3 Langfang North 11:21 11:24 58min
K1301 4 Tianjin 12:15 12:23 01h 52min
K1301 5 Tanggu 12:55 12:58 02h 32min
K1301 6 Lutai 13:24 13:28 03h 01min
K1301 7 Tangshan 14:00 14:13 03h 37min
K1301 8 Qianan Hubei 15:04 15:07 04h 41min
K1301 9 Shanhaiguan 16:39 16:48 06h 16min
K1301 10 Suizhong 17:32 17:34 07h 09min
K1301 11 Xingcheng 18:04 18:06 07h 41min
K1301 12 Huludao 18:24 18:27 08h 01min
K1301 13 Jinzhou 19:08 19:15 08h 45min
K1301 14 Goubangzi 19:54 19:56 09h 31min
K1301 15 Dahushan 20:23 20:26 10h 0min
K1301 16 Shenyang North 22:29 22:45 12h 06min
K1301 17 Siping 00:39 00:46 14h 16min
K1301 18 Shuangliao 02:00 02:02 15h 37min
K1301 19 Baokang 02:53 02:55 16h 30min
K1301 20 Taonan 04:26 04:28 18h 03min
K1301 21 Baicheng 04:57 05:09 18h 34min
K1301 22 Zhenlai 05:36 05:38 19h 13min
K1301 23 Tailai 06:22 06:25 19h 59min
K1301 24 Yushutun 07:51 07:53 21h 28min
K1301 25 Qiqihar 08:11 08:35 21h 48min
K1301 26 Fulaerji 09:09 09:11 22h 46min
K1301 27 Longjiang 09:42 09:44 23h 19min
K1301 28 Nianzishan 10:09 10:11 23h 46min
K1301 29 Zhalantun 10:59 11:02 1day 36min
K1301 30 Nanmu 11:36 11:37 1day 01h 13min
K1301 31 Goukou 12:38 12:40 1day 02h 15min
K1301 32 Boketu 12:53 12:59 1day 02h 30min
K1301 33 Mianduhe 14:26 14:28 1day 04h 03min
K1301 34 Yakeshi 15:00 15:05 1day 04h 37min
K1301 35 Dayan 15:22 15:24 1day 04h 59min
K1301 36 Hailaer 16:17 16:27 1day 05h 54min
K1301 37 Wugunuoer 16:49 16:51 1day 06h 26min
K1301 38 Wangong 17:12 17:14 1day 06h 49min
K1301 39 Zhalainuoerxi 18:29 18:33 1day 08h 06min
K1301 40 Manzhouli 18:58 -- 1day 08h 35min