Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1298 Train Route and Timetable

K1298 is a regular train running from Yinchuan Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1298 1 Yinchuan -- 21:31 0min
K1298 2 Qingtongxia 22:34 22:37 01h 03min
K1298 3 Zhongning 23:26 23:30 01h 55min
K1298 4 Zhongwei 00:13 00:28 02h 42min
K1298 5 Tongxin 01:53 01:56 04h 22min
K1298 6 Guyuan 03:34 03:42 06h 03min
K1298 7 Pingliang 05:34 05:44 08h 03min
K1298 8 Longxian 07:49 07:55 10h 18min
K1298 9 Caijiapo 10:06 10:09 12h 35min
K1298 10 Yangling 10:38 10:41 13h 07min
K1298 11 Wugong 10:52 10:54 13h 21min
K1298 12 Xingping 11:13 11:15 13h 42min
K1298 13 11:27 11:29 13h 56min
K1298 14 Xianyang 11:36 11:38 14h 05min
K1298 15 Xian 12:01 12:25 14h 30min
K1298 16 13:06 13:12 15h 35min
K1298 17 Shangluo 14:29 14:33 16h 58min
K1298 18 Xixia 16:38 16:42 19h 07min
K1298 19 Neixiang 17:11 17:15 19h 40min
K1298 20 Zhenping 17:37 17:40 20h 06min
K1298 21 Nanyang 18:14 18:53 20h 43min
K1298 22 Xiangyang 20:40 21:00 23h 09min
K1298 23 Wuchang 00:20 00:45 1day 02h 49min
K1298 24 Changsha 05:01 05:23 1day 07h 30min
K1298 25 Hengyang 07:24 07:29 1day 09h 53min
K1298 26 Chenzhou 09:09 09:14 1day 11h 38min
K1298 27 Shaoguan East 10:59 11:07 1day 13h 28min
K1298 28 Guangzhou 13:50 -- 1day 16h 19min