Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1298 Train Route and Timetable

K1298 is a regular train running from Yinchuan Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 31 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1298 1 Yinchuan -- 21:28 0min
K1298 2 Qingtongxia 22:32 22:34 01h 04min
K1298 3 Zhongning 23:28 23:30 02h 0min
K1298 4 Zhongwei 00:11 00:28 02h 43min
K1298 5 Tongxin 01:52 02:01 04h 24min
K1298 6 Guyuan 03:39 03:53 06h 11min
K1298 7 Pingliang 05:33 05:44 08h 05min
K1298 8 Longxian 07:37 07:41 10h 09min
K1298 10 Caijiapo 09:58 10:01 12h 30min
K1298 11 Yangling 10:29 10:32 13h 01min
K1298 12 Wugong 10:42 10:45 13h 14min
K1298 13 Xingping 11:04 11:07 13h 36min
K1298 14 Xianyang 11:24 11:28 13h 56min
K1298 15 Xian 12:10 12:22 14h 42min
K1298 16 13:03 13:06 15h 35min
K1298 17 Shangluo 14:22 14:25 16h 54min
K1298 18 Shangnan 15:40 15:48 18h 12min
K1298 19 Xixia 16:38 16:44 19h 10min
K1298 20 Neixiang 17:12 17:15 19h 44min
K1298 21 Zhenping 17:37 17:40 20h 09min
K1298 22 Nanyang 18:14 18:53 20h 46min
K1298 23 20:44 20:53 23h 16min
K1298 24 Suizhou 22:16 22:19 1day 48min
K1298 25 Anlu 22:55 22:59 1day 01h 27min
K1298 26 Wuchang 00:21 00:45 1day 02h 53min
K1298 28 Yueyang 03:17 03:20 1day 05h 49min
K1298 29 Changsha 05:01 05:15 1day 07h 33min
K1298 30 Hengyang 07:14 07:21 1day 09h 46min
K1298 31 Chenzhou 09:01 09:07 1day 11h 33min
K1298 32 Shaoguan East 10:50 10:56 1day 13h 22min
K1298 33 Guangzhou 13:28 -- 1day 16h 0min