Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1296 Train Route and Timetable

K1296 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Yinchuan Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1296 1 Guangzhou -- 18:05 0min
K1296 2 Yingde 19:26 19:50 01h 21min
K1296 3 Shaoguan East 20:50 20:54 02h 45min
K1296 4 Chenzhou 22:38 22:42 04h 33min
K1296 5 Hengyang 00:25 00:30 06h 20min
K1296 6 Changsha 02:29 03:01 08h 24min
K1296 7 Yueyang 04:44 04:48 10h 39min
K1296 8 Chibi 06:05 06:17 12h 0min
K1296 9 Xianning 06:44 06:47 12h 39min
K1296 10 Wuchang 07:49 08:20 13h 44min
K1296 11 11:58 12:12 17h 53min
K1296 12 Dengzhou 13:14 13:18 19h 09min
K1296 13 Nanyang 14:06 14:45 20h 01min
K1296 14 Zhenping 15:14 15:16 21h 09min
K1296 15 Neixiang 15:38 15:40 21h 33min
K1296 16 Shangnan 17:02 17:04 22h 57min
K1296 17 Shangluo 18:07 18:10 1day 02min
K1296 18 19:29 19:33 1day 01h 24min
K1296 19 Xian 20:40 21:00 1day 02h 35min
K1296 20 Yangling 21:53 21:56 1day 03h 48min
K1296 21 Pingliang 02:52 03:02 1day 08h 47min
K1296 22 Guyuan 04:45 04:51 1day 10h 40min
K1296 23 Tongxin 06:17 06:20 1day 12h 12min
K1296 24 Zhongwei 07:49 08:04 1day 13h 44min
K1296 25 Qingtongxia 09:28 09:30 1day 15h 23min
K1296 26 Yinchuan 10:25 -- 1day 16h 20min