Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1294 Train Route and Timetable

K1294 is a regular train running from Yantai Railway Station to Datong Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1294 1 Yantai -- 17:40 0min
K1294 2 Taocun 18:25 18:27 45min
K1294 3 18:43 18:46 01h 03min
K1294 4 Laiyang 19:11 19:14 01h 31min
K1294 5 19:32 19:35 01h 52min
K1294 6 Lancun 20:25 20:31 02h 45min
K1294 7 Weifang 21:48 21:52 04h 08min
K1294 8 Qingzhoushi 22:26 22:40 04h 46min
K1294 9 Zibo 23:08 23:12 05h 28min
K1294 10 Daminghu 00:20 00:36 06h 40min
K1294 11 Liaocheng 02:11 03:04 08h 31min
K1294 12 Qinghecheng 04:04 04:06 10h 24min
K1294 13 Hengshui 04:59 05:21 11h 19min
K1294 14 Shijiazhuang North 06:57 07:17 13h 17min
K1294 15 Taiyuan 09:56 10:18 16h 16min
K1294 16 Xinzhou 11:39 11:43 17h 59min
K1294 17 Yuanping 12:07 12:12 18h 27min
K1294 18 Shanyin 13:04 13:06 19h 24min
K1294 19 Yingxian 13:22 13:24 19h 42min
K1294 20 Huairen East 13:40 13:42 20h 0min
K1294 21 Datong 14:25 -- 20h 45min