Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1294 Train Route and Timetable

K1294 is a regular train running from Yantai Railway Station to Datong Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1294 1 Yantai -- 17:40 0min
K1294 2 Taocun 18:25 18:27 45min
K1294 3 18:43 18:46 01h 03min
K1294 4 Laiyang 19:11 19:14 01h 31min
K1294 5 19:32 19:35 01h 52min
K1294 6 Lancun 20:25 20:31 02h 45min
K1294 7 Jiaozhou 20:47 20:53 03h 07min
K1294 8 Gaomi 21:18 21:22 03h 38min
K1294 9 Weifang 22:05 22:07 04h 25min
K1294 10 Qingzhoushi 22:39 22:41 04h 59min
K1294 11 Zibo 23:07 23:09 05h 27min
K1294 12 Daminghu 00:13 00:29 06h 33min
K1294 13 Liaocheng 02:10 03:04 08h 30min
K1294 14 Qinghecheng 04:04 04:06 10h 24min
K1294 15 Hengshui 04:59 05:21 11h 19min
K1294 16 Shijiazhuang North 06:57 07:17 13h 17min
K1294 17 Taiyuan 09:56 10:29 16h 16min
K1294 18 Xinzhou 11:44 11:48 18h 04min
K1294 19 Yuanping 12:12 12:15 18h 32min
K1294 20 Shanyin 13:07 13:09 19h 27min
K1294 21 Yingxian 13:25 13:27 19h 45min
K1294 22 Huairen East 13:43 13:45 20h 03min
K1294 23 Datong 14:29 -- 20h 49min