Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1293 Train Route and Timetable

K1293 is a regular train running from Taiyuan Railway Station to Yantai Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1293 1 Taiyuan -- 18:24 0min
K1293 2 Yangquan North 19:22 19:25 58min
K1293 3 Shijiazhuang 20:31 20:53 02h 07min
K1293 4 Jinzhou Shijiazhuang 21:35 21:38 03h 11min
K1293 5 Xinji 21:54 21:58 03h 30min
K1293 6 Hengshui 22:35 22:56 04h 11min
K1293 7 Liaocheng 00:40 01:20 06h 16min
K1293 8 Daminghu 03:38 03:44 09h 14min
K1293 9 Zibo 04:44 04:47 10h 20min
K1293 10 Weifang 05:42 05:45 11h 18min
K1293 11 Lancun 07:03 07:09 12h 39min
K1293 12 07:51 07:55 13h 27min
K1293 13 Laiyang 08:46 08:52 14h 22min
K1293 14 09:17 09:25 14h 53min
K1293 15 Taocun 09:41 09:55 15h 17min
K1293 16 Yantai 11:05 -- 16h 41min