Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1293 Train Route and Timetable

K1293 is a regular train running from Datong Railway Station to Yantai Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1293 1 Datong -- 13:42 0min
K1293 2 Huairen East 14:18 14:20 36min
K1293 3 Yingxian 14:36 14:38 54min
K1293 4 Shanyin 14:55 14:57 01h 13min
K1293 5 Yuanping 15:53 15:56 02h 11min
K1293 6 Xinzhou 16:20 16:23 02h 38min
K1293 7 Taiyuan 17:37 18:00 03h 55min
K1293 8 Yangquan North 19:14 19:18 05h 32min
K1293 9 Shijiazhuang North 20:27 21:06 06h 45min
K1293 10 Jinzhou Shijiazhuang 21:48 21:50 08h 06min
K1293 11 Xinji 22:06 22:09 08h 24min
K1293 12 Hengshui 22:46 22:56 09h 04min
K1293 13 Qinghecheng 23:46 23:49 10h 04min
K1293 14 Liaocheng 00:42 01:11 11h 0min
K1293 15 Daminghu 03:18 03:27 13h 36min
K1293 16 Zibo 04:28 04:31 14h 46min
K1293 17 Qingzhoushi 04:57 04:59 15h 15min
K1293 18 Weifang 05:31 05:34 15h 49min
K1293 19 Lancun 07:06 07:20 17h 24min
K1293 20 08:02 08:10 18h 20min
K1293 21 Laiyang 08:28 08:37 18h 46min
K1293 22 Taocun 09:15 09:21 19h 33min
K1293 23 Yantai 10:35 -- 20h 53min