Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1293 Train Route and Timetable

K1293 is a regular train running from Datong Railway Station to Yantai Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1293 1 Datong -- 13:30 0min
K1293 2 Huairen East 14:06 14:08 36min
K1293 3 Yingxian 14:24 14:26 54min
K1293 4 Shanyin 14:43 14:45 01h 13min
K1293 5 Yuanping 15:41 15:45 02h 11min
K1293 6 Xinzhou 16:10 16:15 02h 40min
K1293 7 Taiyuan 17:30 17:58 04h 0min
K1293 8 Yangquan North 19:14 19:18 05h 44min
K1293 9 Shijiazhuang North 20:27 21:06 06h 57min
K1293 10 Jinzhou Shijiazhuang 21:48 21:50 08h 18min
K1293 11 Xinji 22:06 22:09 08h 36min
K1293 12 Hengshui 22:46 22:56 09h 16min
K1293 13 Qinghecheng 23:46 23:49 10h 16min
K1293 14 Liaocheng 00:42 01:11 11h 12min
K1293 15 Daminghu 03:49 03:55 14h 19min
K1293 16 Zibo 05:00 05:03 15h 30min
K1293 17 Qingzhoushi 05:29 05:32 15h 59min
K1293 18 Weifang 06:04 06:15 16h 34min
K1293 19 Lancun 07:36 07:56 18h 06min
K1293 20 08:39 08:42 19h 09min
K1293 21 Laiyang 09:02 09:09 19h 32min
K1293 22 09:35 10:08 20h 05min
K1293 23 Taocun 10:25 10:36 20h 55min
K1293 24 Yantai 11:37 -- 22h 07min