Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1293 Train Route and Timetable

K1293 is a regular train running from Taiyuan Railway Station to Yantai Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1293 1 Taiyuan -- 18:00 0min
K1293 2 Yangquan North 19:13 19:18 01h 13min
K1293 3 Shijiazhuang North 20:27 21:06 02h 27min
K1293 4 Jinzhou Shijiazhuang 21:48 21:50 03h 48min
K1293 5 Xinji 22:06 22:09 04h 06min
K1293 6 Hengshui 22:46 22:56 04h 46min
K1293 7 Qinghecheng 23:46 23:49 05h 46min
K1293 8 Liaocheng 00:42 01:11 06h 42min
K1293 9 Daminghu 03:18 03:27 09h 18min
K1293 10 Zibo 04:28 04:31 10h 28min
K1293 11 Qingzhoushi 04:57 04:59 10h 57min
K1293 12 Weifang 05:31 05:34 11h 31min
K1293 13 Lancun 07:06 07:20 13h 06min
K1293 14 08:02 08:10 14h 02min
K1293 15 Laiyang 08:28 08:37 14h 28min
K1293 16 Taocun 09:15 09:21 15h 15min
K1293 17 Yantai 10:34 -- 16h 34min