Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1286 Train Route and Timetable

K1286 is a regular train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Yinchuan Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1286 1 Qingdao North -- 12:00 0min
K1286 2 Lancun 12:25 12:42 25min
K1286 3 Jiaozhou 12:58 13:01 58min
K1286 4 Weifang 14:09 14:14 02h 09min
K1286 5 Daminghu 17:02 17:14 05h 02min
K1286 6 Yancheng Shandong 17:48 17:51 05h 48min
K1286 7 Yucheng 18:04 18:07 06h 04min
K1286 8 Dezhou 19:04 19:08 07h 04min
K1286 9 Hengshui 19:57 20:01 07h 57min
K1286 10 Xinji 20:35 20:37 08h 35min
K1286 11 Shijiazhuang North 21:38 21:46 09h 38min
K1286 12 Taiyuan 23:42 23:59 11h 42min
K1286 13 Suide 03:54 03:58 15h 54min
K1286 14 Dingbian 06:47 07:00 18h 47min
K1286 15 Yanchi 07:22 07:25 19h 22min
K1286 16 08:55 08:58 20h 55min
K1286 17 Lingwu 09:13 09:16 21h 13min
K1286 18 Yinchuan 09:56 -- 21h 56min