Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1285 Train Route and Timetable

K1285 is a regular train running from Yinchuan Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1285 1 Yinchuan -- 18:24 0min
K1285 2 Lingwu 19:02 19:05 38min
K1285 3 19:19 19:22 55min
K1285 4 Dingbian 20:45 21:04 02h 21min
K1285 5 Jingbian 22:16 22:22 03h 52min
K1285 6 Zizhou 23:34 23:39 05h 10min
K1285 7 Suide 23:58 00:04 05h 34min
K1285 8 Lvliang 01:09 01:16 06h 45min
K1285 9 Fenyang 02:06 02:11 07h 42min
K1285 10 Wenshui 02:26 02:30 08h 02min
K1285 11 Taiyuan 03:32 04:18 09h 08min
K1285 12 Shijiazhuang North 06:14 06:22 11h 50min
K1285 13 Jinzhou Shijiazhuang 07:01 07:04 12h 37min
K1285 14 Xinji 07:19 07:21 12h 55min
K1285 15 Hengshui 08:00 08:06 13h 36min
K1285 16 Dezhou 09:01 09:03 14h 37min
K1285 17 Pingyuan 09:26 09:31 15h 02min
K1285 18 Daminghu 11:28 11:36 17h 04min
K1285 19 Zibo 12:47 12:52 18h 23min
K1285 20 Weifang 13:56 14:00 19h 32min
K1285 21 Jiaozhou 15:17 15:20 20h 53min
K1285 22 Qingdao North 15:57 -- 21h 33min