Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1284 Train Route and Timetable

K1284 is a regular train running from Jinan Railway Station to Shenzhen East Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1284 1 Jinan -- 10:25 0min
K1284 2 Liaocheng 12:09 12:19 01h 44min
K1284 3 Yanggu 12:46 12:56 02h 21min
K1284 5 Yuncheng Shandong 13:32 13:43 03h 07min
K1284 6 Heze 14:18 14:24 03h 53min
K1284 7 Caoxian 14:59 15:01 04h 34min
K1284 8 Shangqiu South 15:40 15:44 05h 15min
K1284 9 Bozhou 16:25 16:28 06h 0min
K1284 10 Fuyang 17:37 17:57 07h 12min
K1284 11 Huaibin 18:48 18:51 08h 23min
K1284 12 Huangchuan 19:29 19:33 09h 04min
K1284 13 Xinxian 20:12 20:15 09h 47min
K1284 14 Macheng 20:56 21:04 10h 31min
K1284 15 Huangzhou 21:44 21:50 11h 19min
K1284 16 Qichun 22:32 22:36 12h 07min
K1284 17 Wuxue 23:07 23:10 12h 42min
K1284 18 Jiujiang 23:48 23:51 13h 23min
K1284 19 Nanchang 01:08 01:30 14h 43min
K1284 20 Jian 03:54 04:02 17h 29min
K1284 21 Ganzhou 06:02 06:10 19h 37min
K1284 22 Longchuan 09:29 09:38 23h 04min
K1284 23 Dongguan East 12:11 12:17 1day 01h 46min
K1284 24 Shenzhen East 12:56 -- 1day 02h 31min