Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1282 Train Route and Timetable

K1282 is a regular train running from Shenzhen East Railway Station to Jinan Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1282 1 Shenzhen East -- 15:32 0min
K1282 2 Dongguan East 16:06 16:17 34min
K1282 3 Huizhou 17:00 17:05 01h 28min
K1282 4 Longchuan 18:47 18:53 03h 15min
K1282 5 Ganzhou 21:58 22:02 06h 26min
K1282 6 Nanchang 02:22 02:39 10h 50min
K1282 7 Jiujiang 04:30 04:36 12h 58min
K1282 8 Qichun 06:30 06:34 14h 58min
K1282 9 Huangzhou 07:18 07:33 15h 46min
K1282 10 Macheng 08:14 08:20 16h 42min
K1282 11 Xinxian 09:04 09:07 17h 32min
K1282 12 Guangshan 09:33 09:38 18h 01min
K1282 13 Huaibin 10:27 10:30 18h 55min
K1282 14 Funan 10:44 10:47 19h 12min
K1282 15 Fuyang 11:20 11:29 19h 48min
K1282 16 Shangqiu South 13:51 13:54 22h 19min
K1282 17 Caoxian 14:34 14:37 23h 02min
K1282 18 Heze 15:08 15:15 23h 36min
K1282 19 Liaocheng 16:43 16:55 1day 01h 11min
K1282 20 Yancheng Shandong 18:04 18:06 1day 02h 32min
K1282 21 Jinan 18:45 -- 1day 03h 13min