Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1281 Train Route and Timetable

K1281 is a regular train running from Jinan Railway Station to Shenzhen East Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1281 1 Jinan -- 10:25 0min
K1281 2 Liaocheng 12:08 12:16 01h 43min
K1281 3 Yanggu 12:43 12:46 02h 18min
K1281 4 Liangshan 13:09 13:12 02h 44min
K1281 5 Yuncheng Shandong 13:28 13:31 03h 03min
K1281 6 Heze 14:19 14:23 03h 54min
K1281 7 Caoxian 14:58 15:01 04h 33min
K1281 8 Shangqiu South 15:40 15:42 05h 15min
K1281 9 Bozhou 16:25 16:28 06h 0min
K1281 10 Fuyang 17:37 17:57 07h 12min
K1281 11 Huaibin 18:48 18:51 08h 23min
K1281 12 Huangchuan 19:29 19:33 09h 04min
K1281 13 Xinxian 20:12 20:15 09h 47min
K1281 14 Macheng 20:56 21:04 10h 31min
K1281 15 Huangzhou 21:44 21:50 11h 19min
K1281 16 Qichun 22:32 22:37 12h 07min
K1281 17 Wuxue 23:08 23:12 12h 43min
K1281 19 Nanchang 01:08 01:29 14h 43min
K1281 20 Jian 03:53 04:00 17h 28min
K1281 21 Ganzhou 06:10 06:16 19h 45min
K1281 22 Longchuan 09:29 09:32 23h 04min
K1281 23 Heyuan 10:27 10:30 1day 02min
K1281 24 Huizhou 11:21 11:26 1day 56min
K1281 25 Dongguan East 12:10 12:16 1day 01h 45min
K1281 26 Shenzhen East 12:55 -- 1day 02h 30min