Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1281 Train Route and Timetable

K1281 is a regular train running from Jinan Railway Station to Shenzhen East Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1281 1 Jinan -- 10:26 0min
K1281 2 Liaocheng 12:10 12:16 01h 44min
K1281 3 Yanggu 12:43 12:46 02h 17min
K1281 4 Liangshan 13:09 13:12 02h 43min
K1281 5 Yuncheng Shandong 13:28 13:31 03h 02min
K1281 6 Heze 14:19 14:23 03h 53min
K1281 7 Caoxian 14:58 15:01 04h 32min
K1281 8 Shangqiu South 15:40 15:42 05h 14min
K1281 9 Bozhou 16:25 16:28 05h 59min
K1281 10 Fuyang 17:37 17:57 07h 11min
K1281 11 Huaibin 18:48 18:51 08h 22min
K1281 12 Huangchuan 19:29 19:33 09h 03min
K1281 13 Xinxian 20:12 20:15 09h 46min
K1281 14 Macheng 20:56 21:04 10h 30min
K1281 15 Huangzhou 21:44 21:50 11h 18min
K1281 16 Qichun 22:32 22:37 12h 06min
K1281 17 Wuxue 23:08 23:12 12h 42min
K1281 18 Jiujiang 23:48 23:51 13h 22min
K1281 19 Nanchang 01:11 01:29 14h 45min
K1281 20 Jian 03:52 04:00 17h 26min
K1281 21 Ganzhou 06:09 06:16 19h 43min
K1281 22 Longchuan 09:29 09:33 23h 03min
K1281 23 Huizhou 11:16 11:21 1day 50min
K1281 24 Dongguan East 12:05 12:11 1day 01h 39min
K1281 25 Shenzhen East 12:56 -- 1day 02h 30min