Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K128 Train Route and Timetable

K128 is a regular train running from Changchun Railway Station to Xianyang Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K128 1 Changchun -- 13:42 0min
K128 2 Gongzhuling 14:20 14:22 38min
K128 3 Siping 15:01 15:03 01h 19min
K128 4 Tieling 16:11 16:13 02h 29min
K128 5 Shenyang North 17:03 17:11 03h 21min
K128 6 Goubangzi 19:02 19:13 05h 20min
K128 7 Jinzhou 19:54 19:58 06h 12min
K128 8 Huludao 20:34 20:36 06h 52min
K128 9 Suizhong 21:19 21:22 07h 37min
K128 10 Shanhaiguan 22:10 22:17 08h 28min
K128 11 Tangshan 00:17 00:19 10h 35min
K128 12 Tianjin 01:45 01:53 12h 03min
K128 13 Hengshui 05:08 05:10 15h 26min
K128 14 Liaocheng 06:49 07:10 17h 07min
K128 15 Taiqian 07:45 07:47 18h 03min
K128 16 Yuncheng Shandong 08:14 08:37 18h 32min
K128 17 Heze 09:12 09:15 19h 30min
K128 18 Shangqiu 10:29 10:35 20h 47min
K128 19 Kaifeng 11:59 12:02 22h 17min
K128 20 Zhengzhou 12:50 13:20 23h 08min
K128 21 Yanshi 14:33 14:36 1day 51min
K128 22 Luoyang 15:08 15:14 1day 01h 26min
K128 23 Yima 16:00 16:03 1day 02h 18min
K128 24 Sanmenxia 17:02 17:05 1day 03h 20min
K128 25 Xian 20:18 20:32 1day 06h 36min
K128 26 Xianyang 20:50 -- 1day 07h 08min