Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K128 Train Route and Timetable

K128 is a regular train running from Changchun Railway Station to Xian Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K128 1 Changchun -- 13:42 0min
K128 2 Gongzhuling 14:20 14:22 38min
K128 3 Siping 15:02 15:04 01h 20min
K128 4 Tieling 16:14 16:16 02h 32min
K128 5 Shenyang North 17:03 17:11 03h 21min
K128 6 Goubangzi 19:04 19:14 05h 22min
K128 7 Jinzhou 19:54 19:58 06h 12min
K128 8 Shanhaiguan 22:11 22:17 08h 29min
K128 9 Tangshan 00:17 00:19 10h 35min
K128 10 Tianjin 01:45 01:53 12h 03min
K128 11 Hengshui 05:08 05:10 15h 26min
K128 12 Liaocheng 06:49 07:10 17h 07min
K128 13 Taiqian 07:45 07:47 18h 03min
K128 14 Yuncheng Shandong 08:14 08:37 18h 32min
K128 15 Heze 09:12 09:15 19h 30min
K128 16 Shangqiu 10:29 10:35 20h 47min
K128 17 Kaifeng 12:02 12:09 22h 20min
K128 18 Zhengzhou 12:58 13:20 23h 16min
K128 19 Yanshi 14:33 14:36 1day 51min
K128 20 Luoyang 15:08 15:14 1day 01h 26min
K128 21 Yima 16:00 16:03 1day 02h 18min
K128 22 Sanmenxia 17:02 17:05 1day 03h 20min
K128 23 Tongguan 18:41 18:45 1day 04h 59min
K128 24 Weinan 19:43 19:45 1day 06h 01min
K128 25 Xian 20:30 -- 1day 06h 48min