Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1276 Train Route and Timetable

K1276 is a regular train running from Nanchang Railway Station to Baotou Railway Station. The train has 40 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1276 1 Nanchang -- 10:48 0min
K1276 2 Ruichang 12:21 12:24 01h 33min
K1276 3 Yangxin 13:10 13:14 02h 22min
K1276 4 Huangshi 13:42 13:46 02h 54min
K1276 5 Ezhou 14:09 14:13 03h 21min
K1276 6 Wuchang 15:24 15:46 04h 36min
K1276 7 Xiaogan 16:45 16:48 05h 57min
K1276 8 Guangshui 17:37 17:39 06h 49min
K1276 9 Xinyang 18:26 18:29 07h 38min
K1276 10 Queshan 19:19 19:22 08h 31min
K1276 11 Zhumadian 19:36 19:46 08h 48min
K1276 12 Luohe 20:30 20:33 09h 42min
K1276 13 Xuchang 21:15 21:20 10h 27min
K1276 14 Zhengzhou 22:20 22:30 11h 32min
K1276 15 Xinxiang 23:33 23:37 12h 45min
K1276 16 Weihui 23:55 23:58 13h 07min
K1276 17 Hebi 00:23 00:27 13h 35min
K1276 18 Anyang 00:56 01:04 14h 08min
K1276 19 Handan 01:41 01:54 14h 53min
K1276 20 Xingtai 02:25 02:31 15h 37min
K1276 21 Shijiazhuang 03:42 03:49 16h 54min
K1276 22 Baoding 05:09 05:49 18h 21min
K1276 23 Gaobeidian 06:27 06:32 19h 39min
K1276 24 Shacheng 09:59 10:02 23h 11min
K1276 25 Xuanhua 10:48 10:50 1day 0min
K1276 26 Zhangjiakou 11:15 11:22 1day 27min
K1276 27 Chaigoubao 12:02 12:05 1day 01h 14min
K1276 28 Tianzhen 12:51 12:54 1day 02h 03min
K1276 29 Yanggao 13:20 13:23 1day 02h 32min
K1276 30 Datong 14:16 14:28 1day 03h 28min
K1276 31 Fengzhen 15:05 15:07 1day 04h 17min
K1276 32 Tuguiwula 15:47 15:49 1day 04h 59min
K1276 33 Jining South 16:17 16:23 1day 05h 29min
K1276 34 Zhuozi East 16:55 16:57 1day 06h 07min
K1276 35 Hohhot East 17:51 18:08 1day 07h 03min
K1276 36 Hohhot 18:22 18:32 1day 07h 34min
K1276 37 Chasuqi 19:05 19:07 1day 08h 17min
K1276 38 Salaqi 19:45 19:47 1day 08h 57min
K1276 39 Baotou East 20:21 20:25 1day 09h 33min
K1276 40 Baotou 20:42 -- 1day 09h 54min