Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K1272 Train Route Check

29 stops for No.“K1272” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1272 1 Chengdu -- 10:50 0min
K1272 2 Jianyang Sichuan 12:20 12:23 01h 30min
K1272 3 Ziyang 13:02 13:07 02h 12min
K1272 4 Zizhong 15:11 15:15 04h 21min
K1272 5 Neijiang 15:48 15:59 04h 58min
K1272 6 Zigong 16:45 16:52 05h 55min
K1272 7 Yibin 18:19 18:24 07h 29min
K1272 8 Shuifu 18:52 18:58 08h 02min
K1272 9 Yanjin Yunnan 20:18 20:22 09h 28min
K1272 10 Zhaotong 23:18 23:26 12h 28min
K1272 11 Caohai 00:53 00:59 14h 03min
K1272 12 Liupanshui 02:13 02:24 15h 23min
K1272 13 Liuzhi 03:41 03:47 16h 51min
K1272 14 Guiyang 05:37 06:05 18h 47min
K1272 15 Kaili 08:27 08:32 21h 37min
K1272 16 Zhenyuan 09:46 09:52 22h 56min
K1272 17 Yuping 10:51 10:59 1day 01min
K1272 18 Huaihua 12:34 12:49 1day 01h 44min
K1272 19 Lianyuan 16:33 16:37 1day 05h 43min
K1272 20 Loudi 17:16 17:28 1day 06h 26min
K1272 21 Xiangtan 19:00 19:05 1day 08h 10min
K1272 22 Zhuzhou 19:57 20:18 1day 09h 07min
K1272 23 Pingxiang Jiangxi 21:16 21:20 1day 10h 26min
K1272 24 Yichun 22:03 22:14 1day 11h 13min
K1272 25 Xinyu 22:49 22:52 1day 11h 59min
K1272 26 Yingtan 01:20 01:27 1day 14h 30min
K1272 27 Jinhua 06:35 06:41 1day 19h 45min
K1272 28 Yiwu 07:15 07:18 1day 20h 25min
K1272 29 Hangzhou 10:10 -- 1day 23h 20min