Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1272 Train Route and Timetable

K1272 is a regular train running from Guiyang Railway Station to Hangzhou Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1272 1 Guiyang -- 08:05 0min
K1272 2 Kaili 10:29 10:32 02h 24min
K1272 3 Zhenyuan 11:46 11:49 03h 41min
K1272 4 Yuping 12:59 13:05 04h 54min
K1272 5 Huaihua 14:49 15:03 06h 44min
K1272 6 Lianyuan 18:38 18:41 10h 33min
K1272 7 Loudi 19:20 19:26 11h 15min
K1272 8 Xiangtan 20:34 20:39 12h 29min
K1272 9 Yingtan 02:22 02:29 18h 17min
K1272 10 Jinhua 06:35 06:43 22h 30min
K1272 11 Yiwu 07:17 07:21 23h 12min
K1272 12 Hangzhou 10:10 -- 1day 02h 05min