Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K1272 Train Route Check

13 stops for No.“K1272” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1272 1 Guiyang -- 08:15 0min
K1272 2 Kaili 10:37 10:42 02h 22min
K1272 3 Zhenyuan 11:56 12:00 03h 41min
K1272 4 Yuping 12:59 13:05 04h 44min
K1272 5 Huaihua 14:43 14:58 06h 28min
K1272 6 Lianyuan 18:36 18:42 10h 21min
K1272 7 Loudi 19:21 19:27 11h 06min
K1272 8 Xiangtan 20:49 20:54 12h 34min
K1272 9 Zhuzhou 21:37 21:45 13h 22min
K1272 13 Yingtan 02:08 02:14 17h 53min
K1272 14 Jinhua 06:35 06:43 22h 20min
K1272 15 Yiwu 07:17 07:23 23h 02min
K1272 16 Hangzhou 10:10 -- 1day 01h 55min