Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1271 Train Route and Timetable

K1271 is a regular train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Guiyang Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1271 1 Hangzhou -- 11:50 0min
K1271 2 Yiwu 13:47 13:52 01h 57min
K1271 3 Jinhua 14:31 14:41 02h 41min
K1271 4 Quzhou 15:48 16:01 03h 58min
K1271 5 Yushan 17:04 17:07 05h 14min
K1271 6 Shangrao 17:29 17:33 05h 39min
K1271 7 Yingtan 18:57 19:03 07h 07min
K1271 8 Dongxiang 19:30 19:34 07h 40min
K1271 9 Jinxian 20:00 20:04 08h 10min
K1271 10 Fengcheng 20:40 20:43 08h 50min
K1271 11 Xinyu 21:43 21:49 09h 53min
K1271 12 Yichun 22:23 22:27 10h 33min
K1271 13 Pingxiang Jiangxi 23:10 23:13 11h 20min
K1271 14 Huaihua 06:38 06:50 18h 48min
K1271 15 Kaili 10:57 11:04 23h 07min
K1271 16 Guiyang 13:39 -- 1day 01h 49min