Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K127 Train Route and Timetable

K127 is a regular train running from Xianyang Railway Station to Changchun Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K127 1 Xianyang -- 21:37 0min
K127 2 Xian 22:05 22:28 28min
K127 3 Weinan 23:06 23:15 01h 29min
K127 4 Luoyang 03:34 03:36 05h 57min
K127 5 Zhengzhou 05:14 05:41 07h 37min
K127 6 Kaifeng 06:30 06:51 08h 53min
K127 7 Lankao 07:19 07:21 09h 42min
K127 8 Shangqiu 08:20 08:26 10h 43min
K127 9 Heze 09:33 09:36 11h 56min
K127 10 Taiqian 10:34 10:36 12h 57min
K127 11 Liaocheng 11:11 11:19 13h 34min
K127 12 Hengshui 13:05 13:09 15h 28min
K127 13 Renqiu 14:28 14:30 16h 51min
K127 14 Bazhou 15:06 15:08 17h 29min
K127 15 Tianjin 16:46 16:54 19h 09min
K127 16 Tangshan 18:15 18:17 20h 38min
K127 17 Luanxian 19:05 19:14 21h 28min
K127 18 Qinhuangdao 20:28 20:32 22h 51min
K127 19 Shanhaiguan 20:56 21:16 23h 19min
K127 20 Huludao 22:43 22:46 1day 01h 06min
K127 21 Jinzhou 23:27 23:33 1day 01h 50min
K127 22 Shenyang North 02:33 02:41 1day 04h 56min
K127 23 Siping 05:01 05:03 1day 07h 24min
K127 24 Changchun 06:40 -- 1day 09h 03min