Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K127 Train Route and Timetable

K127 is a regular train running from Xian Railway Station to Changchun Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K127 1 Xian -- 22:19 0min
K127 2 Weinan 22:59 23:02 40min
K127 3 Luoyang 03:34 03:36 05h 15min
K127 4 Zhengzhou 05:14 05:41 06h 55min
K127 5 Kaifeng 06:30 06:49 08h 11min
K127 6 Lankao 07:18 07:20 08h 59min
K127 7 Shangqiu 08:19 08:25 10h 0min
K127 8 Heze 09:33 09:36 11h 14min
K127 9 Liaocheng 11:12 11:19 12h 53min
K127 10 Hengshui 13:05 13:09 14h 46min
K127 11 Renqiu 14:28 14:30 16h 09min
K127 12 Bazhou 15:06 15:08 16h 47min
K127 13 Tianjin 16:46 16:54 18h 27min
K127 15 Luanxian 19:05 19:14 20h 46min
K127 16 Qinhuangdao 20:28 20:32 22h 09min
K127 17 Shanhaiguan 20:57 21:18 22h 38min
K127 18 Shenyang North 02:12 02:41 1day 03h 53min
K127 19 Siping 05:05 05:09 1day 06h 46min
K127 20 Gongzhuling 05:42 05:58 1day 07h 23min
K127 21 Changchun 06:47 -- 1day 08h 28min