Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1267 Train Route and Timetable

K1267 is a regular train running from Chongqing West Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1267 1 Chongqing West -- 18:03 0min
K1267 2 Guangan 19:35 19:38 01h 32min
K1267 3 Quxian 20:06 20:09 02h 03min
K1267 4 Dazhou 20:55 21:04 02h 52min
K1267 5 Kaijiang 22:02 22:06 03h 59min
K1267 6 Wanzhou 23:58 00:23 05h 55min
K1267 7 Enshi 02:45 02:59 08h 42min
K1267 8 Yichang East 05:23 05:31 11h 20min
K1267 9 Wuchang 08:36 09:09 14h 33min
K1267 10 Nanchang West 13:03 13:10 19h 0min
K1267 11 Sanming North 17:15 17:21 23h 12min
K1267 12 Fuzhou 19:35 -- 1day 01h 32min