Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1264 Train Route and Timetable

K1264 is a regular train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Shijiazhuang Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1264 1 Hangzhou -- 11:43 0min
K1264 2 Deqing West 12:28 12:31 45min
K1264 3 Changxing South 13:13 13:16 01h 30min
K1264 4 Xuancheng 14:23 14:26 02h 40min
K1264 5 Wuhu 15:19 15:26 03h 36min
K1264 6 Chaohu 16:08 16:12 04h 25min
K1264 7 Hefei 17:01 17:23 05h 18min
K1264 8 Huainan 18:24 18:27 06h 41min
K1264 9 Fuyang 19:47 20:06 08h 04min
K1264 10 Shangqiu South 22:15 22:26 10h 32min
K1264 11 Liaocheng 00:58 01:06 13h 15min
K1264 12 02:43 02:54 15h 0min
K1264 13 Handan 03:52 03:58 16h 09min
K1264 14 Xingtai 04:29 04:40 16h 46min
K1264 15 Shijiazhuang 05:51 -- 18h 08min