Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1263 Train Route and Timetable

K1263 is a regular train running from Shijiazhuang Railway Station to Hangzhou Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1263 1 Shijiazhuang -- 14:38 0min
K1263 2 15:49 15:51 01h 11min
K1263 3 Xingtai 16:21 16:24 01h 43min
K1263 4 Shaheshi 16:43 17:13 02h 05min
K1263 5 Handan 17:40 17:46 03h 02min
K1263 6 18:47 18:49 04h 09min
K1263 7 Liaocheng 20:23 20:29 05h 45min
K1263 8 Heze 22:06 22:12 07h 28min
K1263 9 Caoxian 22:47 22:49 08h 09min
K1263 10 Bozhou 00:06 00:09 09h 28min
K1263 11 Fuyang 01:18 01:30 10h 40min
K1263 12 Hefei 04:02 04:23 13h 24min
K1263 13 Wuhu 05:53 05:59 15h 15min
K1263 14 Xuancheng 06:53 06:58 16h 15min
K1263 15 Changxing South 08:05 08:08 17h 27min
K1263 16 Deqing West 08:50 08:54 18h 12min
K1263 17 Hangzhou 09:52 -- 19h 14min