Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K126 Train Route and Timetable

K126 is a regular train running from Xianyang Railway Station to Changchun Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K126 1 Xianyang -- 21:38 0min
K126 2 Xian 22:10 22:20 32min
K126 3 Weinan 22:58 23:01 01h 20min
K126 4 Luoyang 03:34 03:36 05h 56min
K126 5 Zhengzhou 05:14 05:41 07h 36min
K126 6 Kaifeng 06:30 06:51 08h 52min
K126 7 Lankao 07:19 07:21 09h 41min
K126 8 Shangqiu 08:20 08:26 10h 42min
K126 9 Heze 09:32 09:35 11h 54min
K126 10 Taiqian 10:33 10:36 12h 55min
K126 11 Liaocheng 11:11 11:19 13h 33min
K126 12 Hengshui 13:05 13:09 15h 27min
K126 13 Renqiu 14:28 14:30 16h 50min
K126 14 Bazhou 15:06 15:08 17h 28min
K126 15 Tianjin 16:46 16:54 19h 08min
K126 16 Tangshan 18:15 18:17 20h 37min
K126 17 Luanxian 19:05 19:14 21h 27min
K126 18 Qinhuangdao 20:28 20:32 22h 50min
K126 19 Shanhaiguan 20:56 21:16 23h 18min
K126 20 Huludao 22:43 22:46 1day 01h 05min
K126 21 Jinzhou 23:27 23:33 1day 01h 49min
K126 22 Shenyang North 02:33 02:41 1day 04h 55min
K126 23 Siping 05:01 05:03 1day 07h 23min
K126 24 Changchun 06:40 -- 1day 09h 02min