Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K126 Train Route and Timetable

K126 is a regular train running from Xianyang Railway Station to Changchun Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K126 1 Xianyang -- 21:43 0min
K126 2 Xian 22:06 22:22 23min
K126 3 Weinan 23:01 23:03 01h 18min
K126 4 Luoyang 03:34 03:36 05h 51min
K126 5 Zhengzhou 05:14 05:41 07h 31min
K126 6 Kaifeng 06:30 06:49 08h 47min
K126 7 Lankao 07:18 07:20 09h 35min
K126 8 Shangqiu 08:19 08:25 10h 36min
K126 9 Heze 09:33 09:36 11h 50min
K126 10 Liaocheng 11:12 11:19 13h 29min
K126 11 Hengshui 13:05 13:09 15h 22min
K126 12 Renqiu 14:28 14:30 16h 45min
K126 13 Bazhou 15:06 15:08 17h 23min
K126 14 Tianjin 16:46 16:54 19h 03min
K126 15 Tangshan 18:15 18:17 20h 32min
K126 16 Luanxian 19:05 19:14 21h 22min
K126 17 Qinhuangdao 20:28 20:32 22h 45min
K126 18 Shanhaiguan 20:57 21:18 23h 14min
K126 19 Huludao North 22:28 22:32 1day 45min
K126 20 Shenyang North 02:12 02:41 1day 04h 29min
K126 21 Siping 05:05 05:09 1day 07h 22min
K126 22 Gongzhuling 05:42 05:58 1day 07h 59min
K126 23 Changchun 06:47 -- 1day 09h 04min