Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1257 Train Route and Timetable

K1257 is a regular train running from Wenzhou Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 31 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1257 1 Wenzhou -- 20:00 0min
K1257 2 Qingtian 20:52 20:54 52min
K1257 3 Lishui Zhejiang 21:59 22:01 01h 59min
K1257 4 Jinyun 22:33 22:35 02h 33min
K1257 5 Yongkang South 23:03 23:06 03h 03min
K1257 6 Wuyi 23:28 23:30 03h 28min
K1257 7 Jinhua South 00:08 00:20 04h 08min
K1257 8 Jinhua 00:39 00:58 04h 39min
K1257 9 Quzhou 01:49 01:52 05h 49min
K1257 10 Shangrao 03:15 03:19 07h 15min
K1257 11 Yingtan 04:27 04:33 08h 27min
K1257 12 Dongxiang 05:00 05:04 09h 0min
K1257 13 Jinxian 05:30 05:33 09h 30min
K1257 14 Xiangtang 05:59 06:02 09h 59min
K1257 15 Nanchang 06:25 06:33 10h 25min
K1257 16 Yangxin 08:42 08:45 12h 42min
K1257 17 Huangshi 09:13 09:15 13h 13min
K1257 18 Ezhou 09:37 09:40 13h 37min
K1257 19 Wuchang 10:46 11:07 14h 46min
K1257 20 Yingcheng 12:19 12:33 16h 19min
K1257 21 Jingshan 13:30 13:33 17h 30min
K1257 22 Zhongxiang 14:14 14:21 18h 14min
K1257 23 Jingmen 14:59 15:04 18h 59min
K1257 24 Dangyang 15:44 15:47 19h 44min
K1257 25 Yichang East 16:34 17:00 20h 34min
K1257 27 Enshi 20:26 20:40 1day 26min
K1257 28 Wanzhou 22:37 22:42 1day 02h 37min
K1257 29 Dazhou 02:39 02:48 1day 06h 39min
K1257 30 Nanchong 04:56 05:01 1day 08h 56min
K1257 31 Suining 05:45 05:52 1day 09h 45min
K1257 32 Chengdu East 07:28 -- 1day 11h 28min