Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1257 Train Route and Timetable

K1257 is a regular train running from Wenzhou Railway Station to Chengdu West Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1257 1 Wenzhou -- 23:40 0min
K1257 2 Jinyun 03:45 03:48 04h 05min
K1257 3 Yongkang South 04:15 04:17 04h 35min
K1257 4 Wuyi 04:44 04:46 05h 04min
K1257 5 Jinhua South 05:11 05:41 05h 31min
K1257 6 Jinhua 05:54 06:31 06h 14min
K1257 7 Quzhou 07:29 07:34 07h 49min
K1257 8 Jiangshan 07:54 07:59 08h 14min
K1257 9 Yushan 08:40 08:44 09h 0min
K1257 10 Shangrao 09:06 09:12 09h 26min
K1257 11 Guixi 10:05 10:09 10h 25min
K1257 12 Yingtan 10:28 10:37 10h 48min
K1257 13 Dongxiang 11:06 11:09 11h 26min
K1257 14 Xiangtang 12:04 12:08 12h 24min
K1257 15 Nanchang 12:31 12:45 12h 51min
K1257 16 Yangxin 15:10 15:20 15h 30min
K1257 17 Wuchang 17:10 17:30 17h 30min
K1257 18 Tianmen 19:33 19:36 19h 53min
K1257 19 Jingshan 19:58 20:05 20h 18min
K1257 20 Zhongxiang 20:49 20:52 21h 09min
K1257 21 Jingmen 21:30 21:33 21h 50min
K1257 22 Yichang East 22:56 23:05 23h 16min
K1257 23 Chongqing North 05:06 05:15 1day 05h 26min
K1257 24 Tongnan 06:21 06:36 1day 06h 41min
K1257 25 Chengdu West 08:58 -- 1day 09h 18min