Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K125 Train Route and Timetable

K125 is a regular train running from Changchun Railway Station to Xianyang Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K125 1 Changchun -- 13:42 0min
K125 2 Gongzhuling 14:20 14:22 38min
K125 3 Siping 15:01 15:03 01h 19min
K125 4 Tieling 16:11 16:13 02h 29min
K125 5 Shenyang North 17:03 17:11 03h 21min
K125 6 Goubangzi 19:02 19:13 05h 20min
K125 7 Jinzhou 19:56 19:59 06h 14min
K125 8 Huludao 20:35 20:37 06h 53min
K125 9 Suizhong 21:21 21:23 07h 39min
K125 10 Shanhaiguan 22:11 22:17 08h 29min
K125 11 Tangshan 00:17 00:19 10h 35min
K125 12 Tianjin 01:45 01:53 12h 03min
K125 13 Hengshui 05:08 05:10 15h 26min
K125 14 Liaocheng 06:49 07:10 17h 07min
K125 15 Taiqian 07:45 07:47 18h 03min
K125 16 Yuncheng Shandong 08:14 08:37 18h 32min
K125 17 Heze 09:12 09:15 19h 30min
K125 18 Shangqiu 10:29 10:35 20h 47min
K125 19 Kaifeng 11:59 12:02 22h 17min
K125 20 Zhengzhou 12:50 13:20 23h 08min
K125 21 Yanshi 14:33 14:36 1day 51min
K125 22 Luoyang 15:08 15:14 1day 01h 26min
K125 23 Yima 16:00 16:03 1day 02h 18min
K125 24 Sanmenxia 17:02 17:05 1day 03h 20min
K125 25 Xian 20:18 20:32 1day 06h 36min
K125 26 Xianyang 20:50 -- 1day 07h 08min