Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1245 Train Route and Timetable

K1245 is a regular train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Chongqing North Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1245 1 Ningbo -- 12:21 0min
K1245 2 Yuyao 13:02 13:06 41min
K1245 3 Shangyu 13:30 13:35 01h 09min
K1245 4 Shaoxing 13:57 14:01 01h 36min
K1245 5 Hangzhou 15:28 15:48 03h 07min
K1245 6 Yiwu 18:14 18:26 05h 53min
K1245 7 Jinhua 19:07 19:26 06h 46min
K1245 8 Quzhou 20:16 20:19 07h 55min
K1245 9 Shangrao 22:22 22:33 10h 01min
K1245 10 Yingtan 23:41 23:55 11h 20min
K1245 11 Loudi 06:23 06:30 18h 02min
K1245 12 Anhua 08:30 08:36 20h 09min
K1245 13 Huaihua 11:16 11:40 22h 55min
K1245 14 Tongren 12:59 13:05 1day 38min
K1245 15 Xiushan 14:28 14:35 1day 02h 07min
K1245 16 Youyang 15:03 15:19 1day 02h 42min
K1245 17 Qianjiang 16:11 16:19 1day 03h 50min
K1245 18 Pengshui 17:04 17:21 1day 04h 43min
K1245 19 Chongqing North 20:55 -- 1day 08h 34min