Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1238 Train Route and Timetable

K1238 is a regular train running from Wenzhou Railway Station to Zhengzhou Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1238 1 Wenzhou -- 15:10 0min
K1238 2 Lishui Zhejiang 17:15 17:19 02h 05min
K1238 3 Jinyun 17:51 17:53 02h 41min
K1238 4 Yongkang 18:31 18:38 03h 21min
K1238 5 Wuyi 18:58 19:04 03h 48min
K1238 6 Jinhua South 19:29 19:46 04h 19min
K1238 7 Yiwu 20:15 20:20 05h 05min
K1238 8 Hangzhou 22:02 22:21 06h 52min
K1238 9 Changxing South 23:48 23:51 08h 38min
K1238 10 Xuancheng 00:59 01:03 09h 49min
K1238 11 Wuhu 01:56 02:02 10h 46min
K1238 12 Hefei 03:37 03:50 12h 27min
K1238 13 Huainan 04:56 05:00 13h 46min
K1238 14 Fuyang 06:46 07:00 15h 36min
K1238 15 Bozhou 08:33 08:37 17h 23min
K1238 16 Shangqiu 10:12 10:18 19h 02min
K1238 17 Ninglingxian 10:48 10:51 19h 38min
K1238 18 Kaifeng 11:52 11:55 20h 42min
K1238 19 Zhengzhou 12:41 -- 21h 31min