Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1237 Train Route and Timetable

K1237 is a regular train running from Zhengzhou Railway Station to Wenzhou Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1237 1 Zhengzhou -- 14:40 0min
K1237 2 Kaifeng 15:26 15:28 46min
K1237 3 Lankao 15:56 15:58 01h 16min
K1237 5 Shangqiu 17:02 17:07 02h 22min
K1237 6 Bozhou 17:58 18:01 03h 18min
K1237 7 Fuyang 19:19 19:31 04h 39min
K1237 8 Huainan 20:52 20:56 06h 12min
K1237 9 Hefei 22:08 22:28 07h 28min
K1237 10 Wuhu 00:05 00:11 09h 25min
K1237 11 Hangzhou 03:25 03:37 12h 45min
K1237 12 Yiwu 04:56 05:00 14h 16min
K1237 13 Jinhua South 06:00 06:25 15h 20min
K1237 14 Wuyi 06:50 06:53 16h 10min
K1237 15 Yongkang South 07:23 07:25 16h 43min
K1237 16 Jinyun 08:04 08:11 17h 24min
K1237 17 Lishui Zhejiang 09:50 09:53 19h 10min
K1237 18 Wenzhou 11:48 -- 21h 08min