Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1237 Train Route and Timetable

K1237 is a regular train running from Zhengzhou Railway Station to Wenzhou Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1237 1 Zhengzhou -- 14:30 0min
K1237 2 Kaifeng 15:16 15:20 46min
K1237 3 Lankao 15:48 15:52 01h 18min
K1237 4 Minquan 16:14 16:19 01h 44min
K1237 5 Shangqiu 16:59 17:09 02h 29min
K1237 6 Bozhou 17:58 18:01 03h 28min
K1237 7 Fuyang 19:19 19:31 04h 49min
K1237 8 Huainan 20:52 20:56 06h 22min
K1237 9 Hefei 22:08 22:28 07h 38min
K1237 10 Wuhu 00:05 00:11 09h 35min
K1237 11 Hangzhou 03:25 03:37 12h 55min
K1237 12 Yiwu 05:02 05:08 14h 32min
K1237 13 Jinhua South 06:12 06:31 15h 42min
K1237 14 Wuyi 06:56 07:14 16h 26min
K1237 15 Yongkang 07:34 07:36 17h 04min
K1237 16 Jinyun 08:16 08:22 17h 46min
K1237 17 Lishui Zhejiang 09:50 09:53 19h 20min
K1237 18 Wenzhou 11:48 -- 21h 18min