Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K1232 Train Route Check

9 stops for No.“K1232” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1232 1 Shenzhen East -- 20:10 0min
K1232 2 Guangzhou 21:43 22:03 01h 33min
K1232 3 Foshan 22:27 22:32 02h 17min
K1232 4 Zhaoqing 23:40 23:45 03h 30min
K1232 5 Maoming West 03:24 03:49 07h 14min
K1232 6 Huazhou 04:12 04:17 08h 02min
K1232 7 Lianjiang Guangdong 05:08 05:16 08h 58min
K1232 8 Suixi Guangdong 05:38 05:41 09h 28min
K1232 9 Zhanjiang 06:08 -- 09h 58min