Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1230 Train Route and Timetable

K1230 is a regular train running from Qiqihar Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1230 1 Qiqihar -- 12:45 0min
K1230 2 13:32 13:35 47min
K1230 3 Daqing West 14:03 14:28 01h 18min
K1230 6 Xinhuatun 15:35 15:38 02h 50min
K1230 7 Lizhi 15:56 15:58 03h 11min
K1230 8 Taiyangsheng 16:07 16:11 03h 22min
K1230 9 Xinzhao 16:32 16:35 03h 47min
K1230 10 Daan 17:08 17:18 04h 23min
K1230 11 Songyuan 17:59 18:05 05h 14min
K1230 12 Wangfu 18:28 18:30 05h 43min
K1230 13 Nongan 19:02 19:05 06h 17min
K1230 14 Changchun 20:02 20:28 07h 17min
K1230 15 Gongzhuling 21:06 21:08 08h 21min
K1230 16 Siping 21:46 21:49 09h 01min
K1230 17 Kaiyuan 22:39 22:41 09h 54min
K1230 18 Tieling 23:04 23:06 10h 19min
K1230 19 Shenyang 00:01 00:21 11h 16min
K1230 20 Liaoyang 01:04 01:07 12h 19min
K1230 21 Anshan 01:25 01:28 12h 40min
K1230 22 Haicheng 01:54 01:56 13h 09min
K1230 25 Xiongyuecheng 03:06 03:10 14h 21min
K1230 26 Wafangdian 03:58 04:01 15h 13min
K1230 27 Pulandian 04:21 04:24 15h 36min
K1230 28 Jinzhou Dalian 05:02 05:07 16h 17min
K1230 29 Dalian 05:41 -- 16h 56min