Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K123 Train Route and Timetable

K123 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Shiyan Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K123 1 Shanghai South -- 13:40 0min
K123 2 Songjiang 13:58 14:03 18min
K123 3 Jiaxing 14:35 14:41 55min
K123 4 Haining 15:01 15:05 01h 21min
K123 5 Hangzhou South 16:02 16:10 02h 22min
K123 6 Yiwu 17:09 17:13 03h 29min
K123 7 Jinhua 17:52 17:58 04h 12min
K123 8 Longyou 18:30 18:39 04h 50min
K123 9 Quzhou 19:02 19:07 05h 22min
K123 10 Shangrao 20:42 20:45 07h 02min
K123 11 Yingtan 21:53 21:59 08h 13min
K123 12 Nanchang 23:30 23:37 09h 50min
K123 14 Wuchang 04:19 04:43 14h 39min
K123 15 Suizhou 06:38 06:41 16h 58min
K123 16 Zaoyang 07:31 07:34 17h 51min
K123 17 Xiangyang 08:17 08:55 18h 37min
K123 18 Gucheng Hubei 09:48 09:50 20h 08min
K123 19 Wudangshan 10:33 10:36 20h 53min
K123 20 Shiyan 10:54 -- 21h 14min