Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K123 Train Route and Timetable

K123 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Shiyan Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K123 1 Shanghai South -- 12:08 0min
K123 2 Songjiang 12:37 12:40 29min
K123 3 Jiaxing 13:12 13:16 01h 04min
K123 4 Haining 13:34 13:38 01h 26min
K123 5 Hangzhou South 14:27 14:33 02h 19min
K123 6 Zhuji 15:10 15:15 03h 02min
K123 7 Jinhua 16:36 16:50 04h 28min
K123 8 Quzhou 17:40 17:47 05h 32min
K123 9 Yushan 18:46 18:58 06h 38min
K123 10 Shangrao 19:20 19:25 07h 12min
K123 11 Yingtan 20:33 20:45 08h 25min
K123 12 Nanchang 22:18 22:34 10h 10min
K123 13 Wuchang 03:00 03:25 14h 52min
K123 14 Suizhou 05:49 06:04 17h 41min
K123 15 Zaoyang 06:54 07:00 18h 46min
K123 16 Xiangyang 07:45 08:35 19h 37min
K123 17 Gucheng Hubei 09:32 09:35 21h 24min
K123 18 Shiyan 10:43 -- 22h 35min