Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K123 Train Route and Timetable

K123 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Shiyan Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K123 1 Shanghai South -- 13:40 0min
K123 2 Songjiang 14:03 14:06 23min
K123 3 Jiaxing 14:38 14:42 58min
K123 4 Haining 15:00 15:04 01h 20min
K123 5 Hangzhou South 15:58 16:04 02h 18min
K123 6 Yiwu 17:09 17:13 03h 29min
K123 7 Jinhua 17:52 17:58 04h 12min
K123 8 Quzhou 19:09 19:14 05h 29min
K123 9 Shangrao 20:42 20:45 07h 02min
K123 10 Yingtan 21:53 21:59 08h 13min
K123 11 Nanchang 23:30 23:37 09h 50min
K123 12 Wuchang 04:19 04:41 14h 39min
K123 13 Suizhou 06:36 06:41 16h 56min
K123 14 Zaoyang 07:31 07:34 17h 51min
K123 15 Xiangyang 08:19 08:55 18h 39min
K123 16 Gucheng Hubei 09:48 09:50 20h 08min
K123 17 Shiyan 10:54 -- 21h 14min