Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1228 Train Route and Timetable

K1228 is a regular train running from Jiamusi Railway Station to Shenyang Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1228 1 Jiamusi -- 17:40 0min
K1228 2 Tangyuan 18:19 18:24 39min
K1228 3 Haolianghe 18:53 18:58 01h 13min
K1228 4 Nancha 19:52 19:58 02h 12min
K1228 5 Dailing 20:28 20:34 02h 48min
K1228 6 Langxiang 20:47 20:53 03h 07min
K1228 7 Shenshu 21:32 21:36 03h 52min
K1228 8 Qingan 22:36 22:39 04h 56min
K1228 9 Suihua 23:28 23:34 05h 48min
K1228 10 Harbin East 01:03 01:47 07h 23min
K1228 11 Changchun 05:24 05:32 11h 44min
K1228 12 Gongzhuling 06:10 06:12 12h 30min
K1228 13 Guojiadian 06:29 06:31 12h 49min
K1228 14 Siping 06:56 07:00 13h 16min
K1228 15 Changtu 07:36 07:39 13h 56min
K1228 16 Kaiyuan 07:59 08:02 14h 19min
K1228 17 Tieling 08:24 08:27 14h 44min
K1228 18 Shenyang 09:24 -- 15h 44min