Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1227 Train Route and Timetable

K1227 is a regular train running from Shenyang Railway Station to Jiamusi Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1227 1 Shenyang -- 17:33 0min
K1227 2 Tieling 18:19 18:21 46min
K1227 4 Changtu 19:07 19:09 01h 34min
K1227 5 Siping 19:48 19:51 02h 15min
K1227 6 Gongzhuling 20:24 20:26 02h 51min
K1227 7 Changchun 21:10 21:20 03h 37min
K1227 8 Harbin East 00:19 00:54 06h 46min
K1227 9 Suihua 02:22 02:30 08h 49min
K1227 10 Dailing 05:00 05:07 11h 27min
K1227 11 Nancha 05:37 05:43 12h 04min
K1227 12 Chenming 06:08 06:10 12h 35min
K1227 13 Haolianghe 06:37 06:39 13h 04min
K1227 14 Xianglan 06:56 06:58 13h 23min
K1227 15 Tangyuan 07:16 07:20 13h 43min
K1227 16 Lianjiangkou 07:53 07:55 14h 20min
K1227 17 Jiamusi 08:08 -- 14h 35min