Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1227 Train Route and Timetable

K1227 is a regular train running from Shenyang Railway Station to Jiamusi Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1227 1 Shenyang -- 17:18 0min
K1227 2 Shenyang North 17:25 17:38 07min
K1227 3 Tieling 18:19 18:21 01h 01min
K1227 4 Kaiyuan 18:43 18:45 01h 25min
K1227 5 Changtu 19:07 19:09 01h 49min
K1227 6 Siping 19:48 19:51 02h 30min
K1227 7 Gongzhuling 20:24 20:26 03h 06min
K1227 8 Changchun 21:10 21:20 03h 52min
K1227 9 Harbin East 00:19 00:54 07h 01min
K1227 10 Suihua 02:22 02:28 09h 04min
K1227 11 Tieli 03:45 03:48 10h 27min
K1227 12 Dailing 05:04 05:07 11h 46min
K1227 13 Nancha 05:37 05:42 12h 19min
K1227 14 Chenming 06:06 06:08 12h 48min
K1227 15 Haolianghe 06:33 06:36 13h 15min
K1227 16 Xianglan 06:52 06:55 13h 34min
K1227 17 Tangyuan 07:13 07:15 13h 55min
K1227 18 Lianjiangkou 07:48 07:50 14h 30min
K1227 19 Jiamusi 08:03 -- 14h 45min