Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1219 Train Route and Timetable

K1219 is a regular train running from Nanchang Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1219 1 Nanchang -- 19:51 0min
K1219 2 Jiujiang 21:25 21:31 01h 34min
K1219 3 Hukou 21:52 21:55 02h 01min
K1219 4 Pengze 22:15 22:18 02h 24min
K1219 5 Chizhou 00:47 00:51 04h 56min
K1219 6 Tongling 01:50 01:53 05h 59min
K1219 7 Wuhu 03:13 03:33 07h 22min
K1219 8 Xuancheng 04:28 04:31 08h 37min
K1219 9 Changxing South 05:38 05:41 09h 47min
K1219 10 Deqing West 06:23 06:26 10h 32min
K1219 11 Hangzhou 07:10 07:24 11h 19min
K1219 12 Shaoxing 08:35 08:39 12h 44min
K1219 13 Ningbo 10:00 -- 14h 09min