Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1216 Train Route and Timetable

K1216 is a regular train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Shijiazhuang Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1216 1 Qingdao North -- 09:29 0min
K1216 2 Lancun 09:53 09:56 24min
K1216 3 Weifang 11:11 11:17 01h 42min
K1216 4 Zibo 12:30 12:38 03h 01min
K1216 5 Daminghu 13:47 13:57 04h 18min
K1216 6 Yancheng Shandong 14:54 15:05 05h 25min
K1216 7 Liaocheng 16:14 16:40 06h 45min
K1216 8 17:40 17:42 08h 11min
K1216 9 18:24 18:26 08h 55min
K1216 10 Handan 19:24 19:30 09h 55min
K1216 11 Xingtai 20:02 20:04 10h 33min
K1216 12 Shijiazhuang 21:15 -- 11h 46min