Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1215 Train Route and Timetable

K1215 is a regular train running from Shijiazhuang Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1215 1 Shijiazhuang -- 21:35 0min
K1215 2 Xingtai 22:51 22:53 01h 16min
K1215 3 Handan 23:34 23:38 01h 59min
K1215 4 00:31 00:33 02h 56min
K1215 5 Liaocheng 02:04 02:40 04h 29min
K1215 6 Daminghu 04:19 04:35 06h 44min
K1215 7 Zibo 05:35 05:38 08h 0min
K1215 8 Weifang 06:33 06:35 08h 58min
K1215 9 Qingdao North 08:03 -- 10h 28min