Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1210 Train Route and Timetable

K1210 is a regular train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1210 1 Xiamen North -- 12:23 0min
K1210 2 Zhangzhou 13:26 13:46 01h 03min
K1210 3 Longyan 15:01 15:11 02h 38min
K1210 4 15:47 15:56 03h 24min
K1210 5 16:38 16:40 04h 15min
K1210 6 Sanming 17:05 17:14 04h 42min
K1210 7 Sanming North 17:36 17:42 05h 13min
K1210 8 Shunchang 19:22 19:24 06h 59min
K1210 9 Shaowu 20:51 20:57 08h 28min
K1210 10 Yingtan 23:29 23:48 11h 06min
K1210 11 Shangrao 00:54 00:59 12h 31min
K1210 12 Jinhua 03:45 03:58 15h 22min
K1210 13 Yiwu 04:33 04:37 16h 10min
K1210 14 Zhuji 05:03 05:06 16h 40min
K1210 15 Hangzhou South 05:48 05:54 17h 25min
K1210 16 Haining 06:52 06:56 18h 29min
K1210 17 Jiashan 07:27 07:38 19h 04min
K1210 18 Shanghai South 09:45 -- 21h 22min