Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K121 Train Route and Timetable

K121 is a regular train running from Shiyan Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K121 1 Shiyan -- 11:35 0min
K121 2 Gucheng Hubei 12:43 12:46 01h 08min
K121 3 Xiangyang 13:38 14:08 02h 03min
K121 4 Zaoyang 14:51 14:54 03h 16min
K121 5 Suizhou 15:44 15:48 04h 09min
K121 6 Anlu 16:27 16:30 04h 52min
K121 7 Yunmeng 16:48 16:51 05h 13min
K121 8 Wuchang 18:00 18:20 06h 25min
K121 9 Ezhou 19:19 19:23 07h 44min
K121 10 Huangshi 19:45 19:54 08h 10min
K121 11 Yangxin 20:22 20:30 08h 47min
K121 12 Ruichang 21:15 21:19 09h 40min
K121 13 Nanchang 22:54 23:07 11h 19min
K121 14 Jinhua 05:15 05:22 17h 40min
K121 15 Hangzhou South 07:11 07:17 19h 36min
K121 16 Haining 08:23 08:27 20h 48min
K121 17 Jiaxing 09:07 09:13 21h 32min
K121 18 Songjiang 09:48 10:02 22h 13min
K121 19 Shanghai South 10:39 -- 23h 04min