Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K121 Train Route and Timetable

K121 is a regular train running from Shiyan Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K121 1 Shiyan -- 11:30 0min
K121 2 Wudangshan 11:48 11:51 18min
K121 3 Gucheng Hubei 12:43 12:46 01h 13min
K121 4 Xiangyang 13:37 13:59 02h 07min
K121 5 Zaoyang 14:42 14:46 03h 12min
K121 6 Suizhou 15:36 15:44 04h 06min
K121 7 Anlu 16:20 16:34 04h 50min
K121 8 Yunmeng 16:51 16:54 05h 21min
K121 9 Wuchang 18:00 18:27 06h 30min
K121 10 Ezhou 19:28 19:32 07h 58min
K121 11 Huangshi 19:55 19:59 08h 25min
K121 12 Yangxin 20:27 20:31 08h 57min
K121 13 Ruichang 21:15 21:19 09h 45min
K121 14 Nanchang 23:07 23:19 11h 37min
K121 15 Jinhua 05:16 05:22 17h 46min
K121 16 Yiwu 05:56 06:00 18h 26min
K121 17 Hangzhou South 07:08 07:14 19h 38min
K121 18 Haining 08:36 08:41 21h 06min
K121 19 Jiashan 09:09 09:17 21h 39min
K121 20 Shanghai South 11:18 -- 23h 48min