Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K1208 Train Route Check

17 stops for No.“K1208” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1208 1 Shenzhen East -- 14:34 0min
K1208 2 Guangzhou 16:21 16:41 01h 47min
K1208 3 Foshan 17:05 17:09 02h 31min
K1208 4 Zhaoqing 18:26 18:40 03h 52min
K1208 5 Maoming 22:29 22:41 07h 55min
K1208 6 Maoming West 22:54 23:17 08h 20min
K1208 7 Yulin Guangxi 01:39 01:54 11h 05min
K1208 8 Nanning 05:49 06:14 15h 15min
K1208 9 Baise 09:00 09:16 18h 26min
K1208 10 Tianlin 10:12 10:17 19h 38min
K1208 11 Cheheng 12:41 12:46 22h 07min
K1208 12 Xingyi 14:31 14:36 23h 57min
K1208 13 Weishe 15:22 15:33 1day 48min
K1208 14 Hongguo 16:58 17:11 1day 02h 24min
K1208 15 Fuyuan 17:41 17:43 1day 03h 07min
K1208 16 Qujing 18:56 19:02 1day 04h 22min
K1208 17 Kunming 20:48 -- 1day 06h 14min