Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1207 Train Route and Timetable

K1207 is a regular train running from Kunming Railway Station to Shenzhen East Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1207 1 Kunming -- 08:16 0min
K1207 2 Qujing 10:04 10:10 01h 48min
K1207 3 Fuyuan 11:17 11:19 03h 01min
K1207 4 Hongguo 11:50 11:57 03h 34min
K1207 5 Weishe 13:18 13:26 05h 02min
K1207 6 Xingyi 14:05 14:10 05h 49min
K1207 7 Cheheng 15:17 15:20 07h 01min
K1207 8 Tianlin 16:57 17:00 08h 41min
K1207 9 Baise 18:01 18:08 09h 45min
K1207 10 Nanning 21:31 21:56 13h 15min
K1207 11 Yulin Guangxi 01:10 01:25 16h 54min
K1207 12 Zhaoqing 09:20 09:27 1day 01h 04min
K1207 13 Foshan 10:33 10:41 1day 02h 17min
K1207 14 Guangzhou 11:20 11:44 1day 03h 04min
K1207 15 Shenzhen East 13:32 -- 1day 05h 16min