Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1206 Train Route and Timetable

K1206 is a regular train running from Kunming Railway Station to Shenzhen East Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1206 1 Kunming -- 08:12 0min
K1206 2 Qujing 10:03 10:10 01h 51min
K1206 3 Fuyuan 11:17 11:19 03h 05min
K1206 4 Hongguo 11:50 11:57 03h 38min
K1206 5 Weishe 13:18 13:26 05h 06min
K1206 6 Xingyi 14:05 14:10 05h 53min
K1206 7 Cheheng 15:17 15:20 07h 05min
K1206 8 Tianlin 16:57 17:01 08h 45min
K1206 9 Baise 18:02 18:08 09h 50min
K1206 10 Nanning 21:31 21:56 13h 19min
K1206 11 Yulin Guangxi 01:10 01:20 16h 58min
K1206 13 Maoming West 05:34 05:57 21h 22min
K1206 14 Zhaoqing 09:27 09:32 1day 01h 15min
K1206 15 Foshan 10:38 10:42 1day 02h 26min
K1206 16 Guangzhou 11:18 11:38 1day 03h 06min
K1206 17 Shenzhen East 13:35 -- 1day 05h 23min