Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1205 Train Route and Timetable

K1205 is a regular train running from Shenzhen East Railway Station to Kunming Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1205 1 Shenzhen East -- 14:34 0min
K1205 2 Guangzhou 16:21 16:41 01h 47min
K1205 3 Foshan 17:05 17:10 02h 31min
K1205 4 Zhaoqing 18:19 18:23 03h 45min
K1205 5 Maoming 21:58 22:22 07h 24min
K1205 6 Maoming West 22:35 23:10 08h 01min
K1205 7 Yulin Guangxi 01:39 01:54 11h 05min
K1205 8 Nanning 05:47 06:14 15h 13min
K1205 9 Baise 09:00 09:14 18h 26min
K1205 10 Tianlin 10:15 10:18 19h 41min
K1205 11 Cheheng 12:41 12:46 22h 07min
K1205 12 Xingyi 14:32 14:37 23h 58min
K1205 13 Weishe 15:23 15:33 1day 49min
K1205 14 Hongguo 16:58 17:07 1day 02h 24min
K1205 15 Fuyuan 17:38 17:41 1day 03h 04min
K1205 16 Qujing 18:55 19:00 1day 04h 21min
K1205 17 Kunming 20:51 -- 1day 06h 17min