Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1198 Train Route and Timetable

K1198 is a regular train running from Xiangyang Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 30 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1198 1 Xiangyang -- 12:00 0min
K1198 2 Zaoyang 12:43 12:46 43min
K1198 3 Suizhou 13:34 13:43 01h 34min
K1198 4 Anlu 14:31 14:34 02h 31min
K1198 5 Yunmeng 14:51 14:54 02h 51min
K1198 6 Hankou 15:50 16:22 03h 50min
K1198 7 Xiaogan 17:10 17:12 05h 10min
K1198 8 Huayuan 17:33 17:35 05h 33min
K1198 9 Guangshui 18:23 18:27 06h 23min
K1198 10 Xinyang 19:16 19:20 07h 16min
K1198 11 Queshan 20:10 20:24 08h 10min
K1198 12 Zhumadian 20:40 20:43 08h 40min
K1198 13 Xiping 21:10 21:13 09h 10min
K1198 14 Luohe 21:32 22:27 09h 32min
K1198 15 Zhoukou 23:17 23:50 11h 17min
K1198 16 Xiangcheng 00:12 00:27 12h 12min
K1198 17 Shenqiu 00:45 00:50 12h 45min
K1198 18 Fuyang 02:25 02:58 14h 25min
K1198 19 guoyang 03:49 03:56 15h 49min
K1198 20 Huaibei 04:52 04:57 16h 52min
K1198 21 05:25 05:30 17h 25min
K1198 22 Xuzhou 06:18 06:38 18h 18min
K1198 23 Zaozhuang West 07:27 07:31 19h 27min
K1198 24 Yanzhou 08:31 08:37 20h 31min
K1198 25 Ciyao 09:11 09:15 21h 11min
K1198 26 Taishan Mountain 09:39 09:41 21h 39min
K1198 28 Daminghu 10:42 10:52 22h 42min
K1198 29 Zibo 12:04 12:24 1day 04min
K1198 30 Weifang 13:29 13:35 1day 01h 29min
K1198 31 Qingdao North 16:34 -- 1day 04h 34min