Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1192 Train Route and Timetable

K1192 is a regular train running from Nanning Railway Station to Nanjing Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1192 1 Nanning -- 14:26 0min
K1192 2 Laibin 16:36 16:41 02h 10min
K1192 3 Liuzhou 17:35 17:43 03h 09min
K1192 4 Guilin North 20:59 21:20 06h 33min
K1192 5 Quanzhou South 22:36 22:39 08h 10min
K1192 6 Yongzhou 23:37 23:43 09h 11min
K1192 7 Hengyang 01:32 01:57 11h 06min
K1192 9 Pingxiang Jiangxi 04:42 04:47 14h 16min
K1192 10 Yichun 05:28 05:37 15h 02min
K1192 11 Xinyu 06:11 06:15 15h 45min
K1192 12 Zhangshu 07:00 07:04 16h 34min
K1192 13 Fengcheng 07:22 07:26 16h 56min
K1192 14 Xiangtang 08:42 09:04 18h 16min
K1192 15 Nanchang 09:26 09:36 19h 0min
K1192 16 Jiujiang 10:52 10:58 20h 26min
K1192 17 Pengze 11:50 11:53 21h 24min
K1192 18 Chizhou 13:47 13:50 23h 21min
K1192 19 Tongling 14:37 14:40 1day 11min
K1192 20 Wuhu 16:04 16:10 1day 01h 38min
K1192 21 Maanshan 17:02 17:06 1day 02h 36min
K1192 22 Nanjing 18:30 -- 1day 04h 04min