Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1192 Train Route and Timetable

K1192 is a regular train running from Nanning Railway Station to Nanjing Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1192 1 Nanning -- 14:25 0min
K1192 2 Laibin 16:36 16:40 02h 11min
K1192 3 Liuzhou 17:30 17:43 03h 05min
K1192 4 Guilin North 20:59 21:20 06h 34min
K1192 5 Quanzhou South 22:36 22:39 08h 11min
K1192 6 Yongzhou 23:37 23:43 09h 12min
K1192 7 Hengyang 01:32 01:56 11h 07min
K1192 9 Pingxiang Jiangxi 04:42 04:47 14h 17min
K1192 10 Yichun 05:28 05:37 15h 03min
K1192 11 Xinyu 06:11 06:15 15h 46min
K1192 12 Zhangshu 07:00 07:04 16h 35min
K1192 13 Fengcheng 07:22 07:26 16h 57min
K1192 14 Xiangtang 08:42 09:04 18h 17min
K1192 15 Nanchang 09:27 09:36 19h 02min
K1192 16 Jiujiang 10:52 10:58 20h 27min
K1192 17 Pengze 11:50 11:53 21h 25min
K1192 18 Chizhou 13:47 13:50 23h 22min
K1192 19 Tongling 14:37 14:40 1day 12min
K1192 20 Wuhu 16:04 16:10 1day 01h 39min
K1192 21 Maanshan 17:02 17:06 1day 02h 37min
K1192 22 Nanjing 18:30 -- 1day 04h 05min