Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1191 Train Route and Timetable

K1191 is a regular train running from Nanjing Railway Station to Nanning Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1191 1 Nanjing -- 19:41 0min
K1191 2 Wuhu 21:30 21:36 01h 49min
K1191 3 Tongling 23:11 23:16 03h 30min
K1191 4 Chizhou 00:08 00:12 04h 27min
K1191 5 Jiujiang 03:29 03:39 07h 48min
K1191 6 Fengcheng 06:12 06:16 10h 31min
K1191 7 Zhangshu 06:34 06:38 10h 53min
K1191 8 Xinyu 07:23 07:27 11h 42min
K1191 9 Fenyi 07:47 07:51 12h 06min
K1191 10 Yichun 08:08 08:12 12h 27min
K1191 11 Pingxiang Jiangxi 08:55 08:59 13h 14min
K1191 12 Liling 09:49 09:54 14h 08min
K1191 13 Hengyang 12:08 12:14 16h 27min
K1191 14 Yongzhou 13:58 14:05 18h 17min
K1191 15 Guilin North 16:04 16:37 20h 23min
K1191 16 Liuzhou 19:59 20:08 1day 18min
K1191 17 Nanning 23:50 -- 1day 04h 09min