Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1190 Train Route and Timetable

K1190 is a regular train running from Ulanhot Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1190 1 Ulanhot -- 19:28 0min
K1190 2 Baicheng 20:27 20:33 59min
K1190 3 Taonan 20:58 21:00 01h 30min
K1190 4 21:47 21:49 02h 19min
K1190 5 Taipingchuan 22:24 22:27 02h 56min
K1190 6 Tongliao 23:51 00:09 04h 23min
K1190 7 Naiman 02:08 02:10 06h 40min
K1190 8 04:30 04:48 09h 02min
K1190 9 Jijiagou 07:07 07:09 11h 39min
K1190 10 Siheyong 07:53 07:55 12h 25min
K1190 11 Longhuaxian 09:01 09:15 13h 33min
K1190 12 Luanping 10:28 10:30 15h 0min
K1190 13 Huairou North 12:54 13:14 17h 26min
K1190 14 Shunyi 13:58 14:01 18h 30min
K1190 15 Tongzhou West 14:29 14:32 19h 01min
K1190 16 Beijing 14:55 -- 19h 27min