Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1189 Train Route and Timetable

K1189 is a regular train running from Beijing Railway Station to Ulanhot Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1189 1 Beijing -- 15:56 0min
K1189 2 Tongzhou West 16:18 16:27 22min
K1189 3 Huairou North 17:24 17:45 01h 28min
K1189 4 Luanping 19:56 19:58 04h 0min
K1189 5 Longhuaxian 21:15 21:36 05h 19min
K1189 6 Siheyong 22:57 22:59 07h 01min
K1189 7 Jijiagou 23:39 23:46 07h 43min
K1189 8 01:34 01:52 09h 38min
K1189 9 Naiman 04:20 04:22 12h 24min
K1189 10 Tongliao 06:14 06:34 14h 18min
K1189 12 Baolongshan 07:23 07:25 15h 27min
K1189 13 Aolibugao 07:48 07:50 15h 52min
K1189 14 Taipingchuan 08:12 08:14 16h 16min
K1189 15 08:47 08:50 16h 51min
K1189 16 Taonan 09:35 09:38 17h 39min
K1189 17 Baicheng 10:10 10:17 18h 14min
K1189 18 Ulanhot 11:23 -- 19h 27min